Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2020 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130849 Jesper Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
98183 Marie Herlev Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
130848 Doris Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 2H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
140110 Michael Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Mesterskab
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 254.0 254.0 Mesterskab
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 1H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
139850 Kristian Turner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
139850 Kristian Turner Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds 2H 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 255.0 255.0 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 2H 1 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK 276.0 276.0 Mesterskab
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen