| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12 200/09 400/21
2 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/13 199/08 398/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/06 199/10 399/16
2 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/03 198/06 395/09
3 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 198/06 197/08 395/14
4 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/04 197/07 395/11
5 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05 196/06 392/11
6 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/04 193/05 389/09
7 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 198/06 191/02 389/08
8 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 193/06 192/06 385/12
9 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 195/04 190/04 385/08
10 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 193/04 187/02 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/03 192/04 382/07
2 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 192/05 184/00 376/05
3 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 185/03 185/02 370/05
4 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 185/01 180/01 365/02
5 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 179/00 183/01 362/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 189/05 196/07 385/12
2 140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 188/02 190/02 378/04
3 141533 Jens Anton Krog Bertelsen Thisted Skyttekreds 186/01 186/02 372/03
4 142201 Ranva Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening 175/00 174/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/08 196/08 392/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 199/06 199/07 398/13
2 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/06 194/02 388/08
3 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02 194/07 385/09
4 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 194/05 191/06 385/11
5 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 187/01 190/04 377/05
6 115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening 188/01 187/01 375/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 29040 Erik Bisgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 177/00 171/01 348/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 181/02 181/01 362/03
2 28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 175/00 175/00 350/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 141139 Rikke Sophie Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening 177/00 172/00 349/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 84215 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening 188/04 189/04 377/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/12
2 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening 200/06
2 137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening 198/06
2 115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 198/06
4 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/04
5 130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening 197/03
6 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/05
7 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/04
8 138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening 195/04
9 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 193/06
10 133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening 192/05
2 140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 190/03
3 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 185/03
4 140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening 185/01
5 133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 189/05
2 140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 188/02
3 141533 Jens Anton Krog Bertelsen Thisted Skyttekreds 186/01
4 142201 Ranva Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds 199/06
2 118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/06
3 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 194/05
4 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 191/02
5 115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening 188/01
6 110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening 187/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 29040 Erik Bisgaard Jensen Østerild Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening 181/02
2 28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 141139 Rikke Sophie Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 84215 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening 188/04

Til toppen