Præmie-skuddagsskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
141983 Zilas L Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
141533 Jens Anton Krog Bertelsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
141533 Jens Anton Krog Bertelsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup Thisted Skyttekreds J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130941 Jonas Møller Kristensen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115656 Magnus Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
136009 Rasmus Simonsen Østerild Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
110150 Birk Mortensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
138911 Lars Klemmesen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140602 Thor Rask Kibsgaard Østerild Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137086 Patrick Gert Nielsen Østerild Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
115936 Ida Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
133602 Andreas Dahm Skadhauge Østerild Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
133603 Holger Smed Østerild Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
142201 Ranva Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
142201 Ranva Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
141139 Rikke Sophie Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening Å3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
141139 Rikke Sophie Holm Kristensen Østerild Skytteforening Å3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
84215 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84215 Egon Andersen Østerild Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
28978 Jens Kr. Smed Østerild Skytteforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen