| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/11 400/26
2 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12 200/12 399/24
3 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 200/14 399/21
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10 200/10 399/20
5 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14 199/08 399/22
6 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08 199/06 398/14
7 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07 200/11 397/18
8 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05 198/09 397/14
9 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
10 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/08 200/11 396/19
11 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06 200/11 396/17
12 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06 199/11 393/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06 198/11 397/17
2 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/07 194/05 393/12
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05 195/03 392/08
4 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/01 197/05 391/06
5 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05 194/02 389/07
6 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/00 196/05 386/05
7 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/02 194/06 386/08
8 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01 194/03 383/04
9 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01 193/04 382/05
10 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/00 193/06 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08 196/04 393/12
2 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/02 191/01 377/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06 195/03 392/09
2 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/03 195/03 387/06
3 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/04 193/05 385/09
4 141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/02 189/02 380/04
5 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01 188/01 373/02
6 140010 Gustav Lenskjold Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01 179/01 359/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/13 199/11 398/24

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/07 198/10 397/17
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08 196/03 393/11
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05 191/02 383/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/00 185/01 371/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 176/01 177/00 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08 199/08 397/16
2 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07 197/07 396/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05 197/06 395/11
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/08 196/07 391/15
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/07 193/03 388/10
4 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 189/03 191/06 380/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/04 189/02 384/06
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/02 183/04 369/06
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/02 179/01 363/03
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/01 182/01 360/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/02 188/02 378/04
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/03 184/01 366/04
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00 183/00 364/00
4 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 175/00 167/00 342/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06 195/04 388/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133776 Mikkel Henriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/15
2 137492 Zia Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/14
3 134744 Anton Volmer Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/12
4 123654 Freya Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/10
5 124725 Lukas Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/08
6 128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
7 133803 Annika Løje Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/06
8 136054 Melanie Frølich Hansen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/05
9 134450 Anton Vang-Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/07
10 120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/08
11 124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 196/06
12 124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 117249 Rasmus Clausen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/07
2 131139 Julie Pedersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/06
3 136024 Tobias Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/05
4 130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 195/05
5 136025 Victor Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 194/01
6 117248 Mille Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/02
7 130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 190/00
8 130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01
8 136035 Tilde Pejter Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 189/01
10 128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 137101 Lucas Rene Olsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08
2 137103 Emilie Christiansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140819 Johanne Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 197/06
2 140762 Christian Reimer Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/04
3 140761 Caroline Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 192/03
4 141856 Christian Strange Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 191/02
5 140785 Noah Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening 185/01
6 140010 Gustav Lenskjold Ravnsborg Skytteforening 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 200/15
2 124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 127385 Diana Mortensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 199/07
2 128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 197/08
3 102283 Isabel Boesen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 53860 Birgitte Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 186/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 115056 Mikkel Nielsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 199/07
2 110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/05
2 54015 Kasper Kristensen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/08
3 90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening 195/07
4 136136 Klaus Østergaard Errindlev Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 122286 Henrik Nøbølle K. A. Mikkelsen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 195/04
2 53399 Lene Henningsen Errindlev Skytteforening 186/02
3 53433 Henrik Pedersen Errindlev Skytteforening 184/02
4 123651 Mathias Andersson Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 53622 Erling Ahmt Ravnsborg Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 120219 Bendt Hansen Errindlev Skytteforening 190/02
2 53249 Bruno Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 182/03
3 80135 Gitte Bach Larsen Errindlev Skytteforening 181/00
4 54037 Karl Andersen Frejlev-Vantore Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 136950 Michelle Mortensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 193/06

Til toppen