| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/08 200/12 398/20
2 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/11 198/14 398/25

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/15 200/11 400/26
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09 198/08 397/17
3 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/04 195/05 395/09
4 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 195/05 199/07 394/12
5 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 198/08 394/13
6 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 196/06 197/12 393/18
7 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/09 195/05 392/14
8 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05 195/05 392/10
9 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/11 195/06 391/17
10 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 193/05 196/06 389/11
11 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 194/00 195/05 389/05
12 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 195/08 194/05 389/13
13 135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 190/05 195/03 385/08
14 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 193/04 192/06 385/10
15 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 189/02 187/04 376/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/03 196/04 391/07
2 134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening 194/02 196/11 390/13
3 139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening 195/03 190/00 385/03
4 140090 Frida L. B. Nedergaard Skals Skytteforening 189/03 191/02 380/05
5 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 190/01 186/03 376/04
6 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 178/00 185/02 363/02
7 139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 151/00 180/00 331/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 141259 Conrad Grøn Madsen Skals Skytteforening 191/03 192/02 383/05
2 140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening 186/00 192/03 378/03
3 140061 Kristian Loke Dyrehold Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 171/01 171/01 342/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/10 200/12 400/22
3 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 199/15 399/26
4 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
5 116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening 200/10 196/04 396/14
6 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/07 194/05 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/11 198/11 397/22
2 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 198/09 397/19
3 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06 192/01 389/07
4 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/06 193/05 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/11 200/16 400/27
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08 197/07 393/15
3 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/05 197/04 390/09
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/06 196/07 387/13
5 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 194/03 193/02 387/05
6 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 193/04 192/04 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05 196/05 391/10
2 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/06 189/02 388/08
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 184/02 186/03 370/05
4 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 180/01 184/00 364/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 184/03 178/01 362/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/18 200/17 400/35
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/14 200/12 400/26
3 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
5 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 200/05 400/16
6 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 200/04 400/11
7 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 200/07 399/17
8 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/11 200/06 399/17
9 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/09 199/09 398/18
10 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 198/09 398/17
11 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06 198/06 397/12
12 107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening 194/04 194/03 388/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 199/05 198/08 397/13
3 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/05 197/04 395/09
4 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 199/05 195/04 394/09
5 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09
6 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/02 193/02 389/04
7 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05 191/03 387/08
8 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 194/06 191/05 385/11
9 122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/03 193/04 384/07
10 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 189/06 188/06 377/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening 190/03 197/06 387/09
2 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 193/03 194/03 387/06
3 138895 Paw rene Engel Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 186/05 190/02 376/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21
2 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07 199/08 397/15
3 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/09 197/02 395/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 183/02 184/03 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/14 200/12 400/26
2 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/06 200/11 396/17
3 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/09 194/05 391/14
4 141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/02 188/03 367/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening 200/20
2 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 200/17
3 126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 200/12
4 117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/11
4 135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/11
4 119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/11
7 120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds 199/12
8 136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/09
9 136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/15
2 137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds 200/04
3 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 199/09
4 121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening 199/06
5 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening 199/05
6 132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 198/12
7 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/10
8 131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
9 133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/09
10 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 197/05
10 135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 197/05
12 136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds 196/11
13 139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening 196/10
14 128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/08
15 134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 196/06
16 139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
16 136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 196/05
18 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 195/08
19 134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 195/05
20 132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/05
21 140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 194/00
22 133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds 193/05
23 137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds 193/04
24 122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening 193/03
25 140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening 191/05
26 135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening 190/05
27 131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening 195/03
1 139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/03
3 140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 194/04
4 134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening 194/02
5 140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening 192/05
6 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 190/01
7 140090 Frida L. B. Nedergaard Skals Skytteforening 189/03
8 139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 188/03
9 131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 184/03
10 138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds 178/00
11 139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 151/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05
2 141259 Conrad Grøn Madsen Skals Skytteforening 191/03
3 140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening 186/00
4 140061 Kristian Loke Dyrehold Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 171/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/12
2 95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 200/11
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/10
4 116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening 200/10
6 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
7 115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/11
2 127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
3 115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds 197/06
4 139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 197/04
5 129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 197/03
6 101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 197/02
7 107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08
7 139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 196/08
9 124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/06
10 114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 194/06
11 119892 Thomas T. Madsen Helle Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening 200/11
2 116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/08
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 194/05
4 19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening 194/03
5 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 193/05
6 109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening 193/04
7 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/06
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/05
3 119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U 192/03
4 96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/01
5 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 187/02
6 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 184/02
7 73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 182/01
8 28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 180/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 187/02
2 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 186/02
3 99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening 184/03
4 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 183/02
5 97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening 182/00
6 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 181/02
7 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 180/01
8 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/18
2 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/14
3 127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening 200/13
4 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
4 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
4 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
7 99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening 200/09
8 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
9 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
10 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/11
11 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
11 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 199/10
13 110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening 199/09
13 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/09
15 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/06
16 28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/08
17 107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening 194/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 199/05
2 19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening 199/05
4 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/05
5 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 197/05
6 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/06
7 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/05
7 125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening 196/05
9 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 196/04
10 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 196/02
11 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 195/04
12 102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening 194/06
13 131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 193/05
14 122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 191/03
15 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/01
16 119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening 189/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening 196/05
2 139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/06
3 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 193/03
4 126092 Line Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening 192/04
4 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 192/04
6 116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening 190/03
7 138895 Paw rene Engel Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 186/05
8 109586 Freja Stricker Vodskov Skytteforening 186/03
9 139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 184/01
10 138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening 184/00
11 138947 Elisabeth Vasvari Helle Skytteforening 179/02
12 138948 Finn Jensen Helle Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/12
2 61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 200/08
3 61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening 198/11
4 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/09
5 124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/07
6 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 197/08
7 61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 194/04
2 39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening 193/00
3 88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening 192/04
4 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 39934 Ingrid Hauge Mortensen Helle Skytteforening 192/04
2 126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening 190/03
3 103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 183/02
4 108064 Per Kjeldsen Sjørring Skytteforening 178/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/14
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 198/04
3 117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 197/09
4 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/06
5 140697 Kim Tøttrup Vodskov Skytteforening 197/04
6 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 196/06
7 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/02
8 120491 Julie Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 191/03
9 139847 Per Kjøller Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening 190/02
10 141306 Isak Christian Bastholm Vodskov Skytteforening 188/02
11 140695 Hans Jørgen Olesen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/04
12 141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/02
13 140694 Knud Niels Peter Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/00
14 140699 Jacob Dam Rasmusen Vodskov Skytteforening 178/01
15 141305 Ove Bach Vodskov Skytteforening 178/00
16 140696 Per Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 171/02

Til toppen