| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11 200/13 400/24
2 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07 196/02 393/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/06 198/07 396/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 177/01 180/00 357/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/13 200/10 400/23
2 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08 200/13 400/21
3 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08 200/07 400/15
5 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10 199/10 399/20

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/03 199/06 398/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03 196/05 393/08
2 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04 197/06 392/10
3 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 196/04 391/09
4 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04 191/03 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 184/02 187/01 371/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09 200/11 400/20
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/09 200/10 400/19
4 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/06 200/10 400/16
5 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 200/10 400/15
6 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/05 200/08 400/13
7 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 200/04 400/09
7 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05 200/04 400/09
9 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 198/04 398/10
10 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/03 199/01 397/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
2 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 195/05 200/06 395/11
3 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11
4 134289 Michael Rømer Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/02 193/04 388/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/05 200/06 400/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 141823 John Greenaa Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 168/00 167/02 335/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/03 197/01 391/04
3 141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02 180/01 364/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/11
2 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
3 118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/06
2 122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 142027 Mille J. D. Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 189/01
2 136042 Mille Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 177/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/13
2 113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
2 118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/10
4 15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
4 112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 199/03
2 133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening 196/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 199/11
2 34084 Mette Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/05
3 34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening 196/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/03
2 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
3 93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds 195/04
4 49572 Maria Degn Poulsen Helle Skytteforening 193/03
5 98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 191/04
6 34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening 191/01
7 43033 Christian Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 188/00
2 106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening 200/10
2 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/09
2 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/09
4 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/08
5 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/06
5 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
7 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/05
7 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
7 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
7 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/05
11 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/03
12 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 197/03
13 83267 Louise Fredsgaard Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening 200/08
2 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/07
3 122125 Claus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/06
4 129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/01
5 133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening 195/05
6 134289 Michael Rømer Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub 199/07
2 141823 John Greenaa Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 168/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 200/10
2 134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening 198/06
3 120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/03
4 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 194/03
5 108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 193/04
6 141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 184/02

Til toppen