| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 141994 Mads Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 236/80 222/76 458/156

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 284/98 283/96 567/194
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 279/92 272/94 551/186
3 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 274/94 271/92 545/186

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 263/87 263/91 526/178
2 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 256/87 258/87 514/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 294/98 286/96 580/194
2 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 245/81 257/90 502/171

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 270/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 268/88
2 141994 Mads Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 236/80

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 284/93
2 14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/96
3 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 281/95
4 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 267/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening 270/90
2 117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 249/85
3 129759 Torben Linde Mikaelsen Assentoft Skytteforening 246/87
4 126326 Carsten Ræbild Sørensen Assentoft Skytteforening 245/85
5 129777 Mathias Linde Ranch Assentoft Skytteforening 238/78
6 134822 Dennis Funder Assentoft Skytteforening 235/75
7 133862 nicholaj kristensen Assentoft Skytteforening 223/74
8 129262 Jesper Greve Assentoft Skytteforening 221/73
9 129263 Ulrik Liljegren Assentoft Skytteforening 207/60

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds 284/98
2 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 279/92
3 133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening 274/94
4 13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening 265/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 134795 Nils Johannes Klitmøller Pandrup Skytteforening 278/92
2 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 263/87
3 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 262/80
4 130700 Birthe Ringgaard Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening 256/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 134743 Ane Catrine Schultz Assentoft Skytteforening 227/75
2 105325 Jan Bertelsen Assentoft Skytteforening 196/66

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 294/98
2 116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening 245/81

Til toppen