Strickers OP-Tour Hjemmebanestævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125467 Kian Nedrud Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
141307 Carsten Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
140694 Knud Niels Peter Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
140699 Jacob Dam Rasmusen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120446 Simon Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140695 Hans Jørgen Olesen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
140696 Per Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140697 Kim Tøttrup Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141306 Isak Christian Bastholm Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141305 Ove Bach Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113585 Anders Christian Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118340 Rasmus Uhrenholt Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133516 Lisbeth Helstrup Tuse Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131322 Maiken Pernille Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120491 Julie Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139875 Laura Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
31260 Rikke Mæng Trehøje Skytteforening ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133147 Dennis Bøgh Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135225 Mads Richardt Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139686 Ida Aaen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119712 Helle Sletting Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102087 Jens Peter Niss Vodskov Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131704 Marius Højer Juul Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139867 Thomas Øllgaard Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134889 Jens Peter Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134890 Theeranan Nakkaew Hjallerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136349 Ida Sofie Østergaard Thomsen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137633 Hjalte Balling Malmberg Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
138310 Daniell Langaard Molnit Thisted Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131623 Samm Borsiczky Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133926 Soma Borhi Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136337 Andreas Kjær Tilsted Bojesen Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137637 Nicklas L. Sørensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139195 Smilla Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132311 Silas Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132312 Lasse Langgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136595 Kirils Kalmanis Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136596 Mathias Nørhave Pedersen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140351 Nicklas Kjær Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135692 Jacob Odgaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Ballerup Skytteforening ST1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Aalborg Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138947 Elisabeth Vasvari Helle Skytteforening Å3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
138948 Finn Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
138949 Andy Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139847 Per Kjøller Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125469 Birthe Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 151.0 151.0 Hovedskydning
139192 Oliver Larsen Jacobsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133531 Malou Andersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
140061 Kristian Loke Dyrehold Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
140061 Kristian Loke Dyrehold Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK4 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
138895 Paw rene Engel Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138895 Paw rene Engel Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
108492 Nicklas Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141259 Conrad Grøn Madsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141259 Conrad Grøn Madsen Skals Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140473 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134829 Tobias Siig Skals Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
140090 Frida L. B. Nedergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140090 Frida L. B. Nedergaard Skals Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134828 Sara Manly Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116829 Line Hansen Skals Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
135108 Nora Rottwitt Skals Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
99010 Jesper Kjærgaard Skals Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
107643 Allan G. Nielsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19189 Mikael Kjær Hansen Skals Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
119405 Vinni Christensen Bjergby SGI&U ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140806 Juliane Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121720 Jens Guldhammer Mikkelsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140250 Jonas Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108110 Tobias Bøgh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126092 Line Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
108064 Per Kjeldsen Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
109586 Freja Stricker Vodskov Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126724 Preben John Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds ST2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
119892 Thomas T. Madsen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds ST3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97298 Charlotte Larsen Vilsted Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen