Omegnsturnering Odder (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
135352 Johan Otto Bøggild Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139465 Jonas Flindt Porse Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
139973 Amalie Guldmann Haurum Galten Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127115 Ditte Rask Bøgh Galten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136400 Sofus Emil Axelsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131685 Konrad Brandt Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117148 Thor Fogde Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig Postens Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113860 Sebastian Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141477 Rasmus Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122192 Josefine Friis Bugge Postens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135769 Freja Tolstrup Postens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130810 Savannah Busk Postens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108870 Nikolaj K.E. Waldstrøm Postens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128616 Oliver Homann Larsen Postens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83162 Valentin Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99922 Viola Røjel Postens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130916 Tristan Zoffmann Lønvig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134934 Thomas Søndergård Kejser VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139368 Simon Klitgaard Mogensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129920 Mikkel Sarinelli Mortensen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131853 Oliver Englyst Hasager VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131682 Niklas Skallebæk Madsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139972 Mads Drejer Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139971 Bertram Bolt Mikkelsen Galten Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141686 Sebastian Dalgaard Galten Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141685 Henrik Jørgensen Galten Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139974 Josefine Campanini Ring Galten Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
127112 Aleksander Østergaard Nielsen Galten Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136318 Kristian Nielsen Galten Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141464 Elizabeth Farr Galten Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139474 Jakob Rothmann Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139471 Oliver Bjørn Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139469 Marley Aaby Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
139468 Mathias Abraham Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
135349 Mads Søndergaard Ry-Emborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup ST3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen