15m turnering cal. 22 Senior omg. 4 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Senior

1 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
10606 Bent Poulsen SE1 200/14
10470 Ole Hans Madsen SE1 199/11
10518 Knud Jensen SE1 199/05
106063 Poul Erik Christensen SE2 197/07
Total 795/37
2 Aalborg Skyttekreds
17287 Allan Prior SE1 195/09
17244 Birgit Prior SE1 198/05
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen SE1 197/07
16498 Frede Kristensen SE1 196/06
Total 786/27
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
93637 Bent Jensen SE1 198/06
101592 Elly Jensen SE3 191/03
93954 Erling Munkholm SE2 191/02
134429 Ole Pedersen SE2 190/03
Total 770/14
4 Hjørring Skytteforening
11203 Bent S. Jensen SE2 192/06
11185 Chr. Schultz SE2 191/05
11161 Hanne K. Schultz SE1 195/05
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen SE2 190/05
Total 768/21
5 Sjørring Skytteforening
29126 Bent Olesen SE1 198/03
28916 Knud Larsen SE3 178/00
112494 Frank Skaarup SE1 196/07
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen SE2 193/02
Total 765/12
6 Karby Skyttekreds
28888 Leif Noppenau SE1 197/02
26791 Hans Christensen SE3 188/01
26792 Finn S. Knudsen SE3 185/01
26902 Jette Mikkelsen SE3 187/01
Total 757/05

Stilling

1 Aalborg Skyttekreds
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen ST1 189/01
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen ST2 193/02
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen ST1 196/10
117765 Peter A. Sørensen ST1 198/04
Total 776/17
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
92975 Gert M. Jensen ST1 191/04
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl ST2 190/02
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen ST2 193/02
28345 Anders Kappel ST3 180/00
Total 754/08
3 Ulsted Skytteforening
86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen ST3 177/00
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen ST3 183/02
15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen ST2 186/02
16969 Morten Larsen ST1 193/04
Total 739/08
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
15485 Dennis Nielsen ST2 185/00
85492 Martin Jensen ST2 190/03
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge ST3 179/00
15856 Mads Juul Jensen ST3 179/00
Total 733/03
5 Karby Skyttekreds
27146 Allan Sørensen ST3 185/03
97738 Christina Glöss ST3 178/00
112684 Jonas Nørgård ST3 179/01
85989 Mathias Engelst ST2 187/03
Total 729/07

Åben

1 Vodskov Skytteforening 1
102415 Jens Nielsen Å1 200/06
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Å1 199/06
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Å1 198/08
82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Å1 198/05
Total 795/25
2 Vilsted Skytteforening
108503 Evan Petersen Å2 194/07
140215 Jens Jensen Å3 199/07
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Å1 200/10
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Å2 200/04
Total 793/28
3 Vodskov Skytteforening 2
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Å1 199/09
103695 Bent Andersen Å1 199/10
134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Å2 195/06
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Å1 199/10
Total 792/35
4 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1
106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Å1 200/10
93636 Lars Jensen Å1 198/07
28179 Tommy Hasager Å1 196/06
88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Å1 198/09
Total 792/32
5 Ulsted Skytteforening 1
139111 Anders Rasmussen Å2 200/10
15501 Birgith Bendtsen Å1 193/07
15206 Maria Nørregaard Å1 199/11
136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Å1 196/07
Total 788/35
6 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Å3 198/06
113903 Tom Jensen Å1 199/09
140177 Thomas Poulsen Å3 194/03
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Å1 197/04
Total 788/22
7 Skytteforening Kimbrerne
99365 Elly Madsen Å1 195/06
83441 Michael Sørensen Å2 193/02
98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Å2 195/05
135590 Sead Smajic Å1 200/12
Total 783/25
8 Hjallerup Skytteforening 1
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Å2 197/08
126252 Camilla Brandi Å2 195/04
134531 Jimmi Jensen Å2 195/04
15697 Lars Kristensen Å2 195/07
Total 782/23
9 Sjørring Skytteforening
92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Å1 196/03
29050 Else Jensen Å1 196/05
29117 Bitten Hansen Å2 191/03
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Å1 196/06
Total 779/17
10 Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Å1 199/08
116491 Lisa Andersen Å1 190/01
106956 Michael Erbs Å2 198/04
116970 John Andersen Å2 190/01
Total 777/14
11 Ulsted Skytteforening 2
88157 Rose A. Larsen Å3 195/03
15317 Gitte Rasmussen Å2 197/05
130107 Karsten Hansen Å3 188/01
130103 Christina Røgilds Å2 195/05
Total 775/14
12 Hjørring Skytteforening
107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Å2 198/08
134334 Kevin Nielsen Å3 196/03
134141 David Ørebro Å3 185/02
135497 Orla Ørebro Å3 187/05
Total 766/18
13 Karby Skyttekreds
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Å1 197/07
121578 Marian Engelst Å2 189/02
139909 Sebastian Dissing Å3 183/02
137961 Svend Engelst Å2 189/00
Total 758/11

Til toppen