| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/04
2 17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/10
3 16969 Morten Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 193/04
4 92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/04
5 16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 193/02
1 105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/02
3 85492 Martin Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 190/03
4 118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/02
5 85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 187/03
6 15132 Søren Nikolaj Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 186/02
7 15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 185/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening 187/04
2 27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 185/03
3 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 183/02
4 28345 Anders Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 180/00
5 112684 Jonas Nørgård Karby Skyttekreds 179/01
6 15856 Mads Juul Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 179/00
6 15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening 179/00
8 97738 Christina Glöss Karby Skyttekreds 178/00
9 86970 Christian Alcayde Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 177/00
9 113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 177/00
11 15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening 176/00
12 127908 Kim Holmgaard Pedersen Ulsted Skytteforening 170/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 135590 Sead Smajic Skytteforening Kimbrerne 200/12
2 106220 Kasper Hjorth Lousdal Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/10
2 11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/10
4 102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 200/06
5 15206 Maria Nørregaard Ulsted Skytteforening 199/11
6 103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
6 113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/10
8 112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening 199/09
8 113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 199/09
10 116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/08
11 125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 199/06
12 88266 Inge Spangaard Futtrup Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/09
13 99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/08
14 93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/07
15 82492 Rene Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 198/05
16 27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds 197/07
17 115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 197/04
18 136029 Louise Niemann Anderson Ulsted Skytteforening 196/07
19 28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/06
19 28179 Tommy Hasager Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/06
21 29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/05
22 92382 Nana Bloch Christensen Sjørring Skytteforening 196/03
23 99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/06
24 15501 Birgith Bendtsen Ulsted Skytteforening 193/07
25 116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 139111 Anders Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 200/10
2 11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening 200/04
3 107514 Kristian Grøn Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening 198/08
4 106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 198/04
4 130142 Asger Milborg Vodskov Skytteforening 198/04
6 121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/08
7 15317 Gitte Rasmussen Ulsted Skytteforening 197/05
8 99989 Jørgen Sloth Borregaard Vodskov Skytteforening 195/09
9 15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/07
10 134865 Ole Vigsø Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 195/06
11 98454 Rasmus Greth Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 195/05
11 130103 Christina Røgilds Ulsted Skytteforening 195/05
13 134531 Jimmi Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/04
13 126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening 195/04
15 108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening 194/07
16 83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne 193/02
17 29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 191/03
18 116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 190/01
19 121578 Marian Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/02
20 137961 Svend Engelst Karby Skyttekreds 189/00
21 127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 140215 Jens Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening 199/07
2 113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
3 139983 Cecilie Julie Jensen Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening 197/09
4 134334 Kevin Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 196/03
5 88157 Rose A. Larsen Ulsted Skytteforening 195/03
6 140177 Thomas Poulsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 194/03
7 134808 Birgit Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening 193/00
8 130107 Karsten Hansen Ulsted Skytteforening 188/01
9 135497 Orla Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 187/05
10 134141 David Ørebro Hjørring Skytteforening 185/02
11 139909 Sebastian Dissing Karby Skyttekreds 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 200/14
2 10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/11
3 10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 199/05
4 93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 198/06
5 17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/05
6 29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening 198/03
7 17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 197/07
8 28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds 197/02
9 112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening 196/07
10 16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 196/06
11 17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds 195/09
12 11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 197/07
2 10462 Peter Møller Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 196/05
3 17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds 193/03
4 29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening 193/02
5 11203 Bent S. Jensen Hjørring Skytteforening 192/06
6 11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening 191/05
7 93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/02
8 10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening 190/05
9 134429 Ole Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 191/03
2 26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds 188/01
3 26902 Jette Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 187/01
4 26792 Finn S. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 185/01
5 28916 Knud Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening 178/00
6 10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening 176/02

Til toppen