| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 280/00
2 65847 Jakob Keis Hansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 275/00
2 61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 275/00
4 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 264/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 135308 Martin Leander Vesthael Bomb Hillerød Skytteforening 272/00
2 130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 259/00
2 129559 Thomas Bro Falkenberg Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 259/00
4 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. 256/00
5 64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 252/00
5 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 252/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 263/00
2 132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 259/00
3 61851 Lars Grønlund Ottesen Farum Skytteforening 248/00
4 140618 Kim Cay Nilsson Søborg SG&I 237/00
5 109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 235/00
6 140616 Joel Nørgaard Søborg SG&I 228/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 287/00
2 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 286/00
3 64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 282/00
4 127338 Anja Greisen Farum Skytteforening 279/00
5 137420 Anders Amtoft Munkholm Hillerød Skytteforening 276/00
6 71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 274/00
6 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 274/00
8 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 273/00
8 63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 273/00
8 125594 Peter Kamp Farum Skytteforening 273/00
11 140609 Jesper Gade Jensen Værløse Skytteforening 271/00
12 63546 Kaare O. Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 268/00
12 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 268/00
14 63336 Gert Roland Havstreym Farum Skytteforening 267/00
15 66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening 266/00
15 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 266/00
17 128011 Chris Jørgensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 263/00
18 62242 Magnus Nielsen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 261/00
19 111223 Michael Bodenhoff Hillerød Skytteforening 252/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 123555 Jesper Munch Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 276/00
2 129781 Anders Dalsgaard Andersen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 268/00
3 110393 Johan Mastrell Hørsholm Pistolforening 267/00
4 83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 265/00
4 131244 Peter Andersen Værløse Skytteforening 265/00
6 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 260/00
6 128164 Morten Lensvold Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 260/00
8 132917 Peter Timmermann Hillerød Skytteforening 257/00
8 62335 Ivan Olesen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 257/00
10 135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 256/00
11 63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 255/00
12 121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 254/00
13 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 250/00
14 95815 Mikael Søgård Farum Skytteforening 248/00
15 132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 245/00
16 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 244/00
17 62815 Aleksander Olinger Farum Skytteforening 236/00
18 63198 Jesper Gede Hillerød Skytteforening 233/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 109969 Ejvind Sørensen Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 266/00
2 126844 Tommy Kahn Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 261/00
3 115553 Timme Ro Tullberg Tvede Farum Skytteforening 260/00
4 141351 David Lucas Møller Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 259/00
5 119993 Birgitte Kjems Ramløse I.f. 257/00
6 118914 Ulrik Aabo Farum Skytteforening 254/00
7 62137 Aage S. Christensen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 245/00
8 134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 240/00
9 134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 238/00
10 129026 Steen Winkler-Christensen Hillerød Skytteforening 236/00
11 136023 Marek Lukasz Piwonski Farum Skytteforening 234/00
12 81166 Henning Kamp Farum Skytteforening 233/00
13 63993 Per Kristensen IF Skjold Skævinge 227/00
13 62156 Svend Christensen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 227/00
15 132496 Kim Brøndmark Værløse Skytteforening 226/00
15 62729 Peter Holde Hansen Farum Skytteforening 226/00
17 71270 Thomas Hintz Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 222/00
18 130179 Waldemar v. Bülow Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 210/00
19 129836 Henrik Frank Laursen Værløse Skytteforening 202/00
20 131899 Thomas Brask Jensen Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 195/00
21 140169 Kim Krolmark Søborg SG&I 194/00
22 140613 Birgitte Fønss Krolmark Søborg SG&I 187/00
22 129386 Jan Oudal Hørsholm Pistolforening 187/00

Til toppen