Blåhøj 15 m. stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
140113 Benjamin Johansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
140113 Benjamin Johansen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
140574 Simon Rabøl Harder Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening ST3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
135852 Jesper Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140610 Casper Bæk Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140610 Casper Bæk Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131380 jonas stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131380 jonas stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137767 Jimmy Vanschaik Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
37089 Peder B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
37089 Peder B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
102406 Ole Borch Buhl Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
137767 Jimmy Vanschaik Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109627 Henrik Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening FRI 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
138774 Anton Bo Kjeldbjerg Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
134350 Mathias Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
140126 Thomas Juhl Hansen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
140794 Frederik Sander Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen