Landsdelsmesterskab 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104723 Tom Jensen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 223.0 223.0 Mesterskab
141854 Martin Olsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
141854 Martin Olsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
141853 Frank VaabenGaard Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 240.0 240.0 Mesterskab
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
98769 Max Emil Perl Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 2 274.0 274.0 Mesterskab
94024 Finn Dauer Rasmussen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
94024 Finn Dauer Rasmussen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 3 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
121146 Danny Laybourn Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
134263 Christian Jeppesen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 2 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
114542 Edward Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
114542 Edward Hansen Hvidovre Skyttekreds 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Mesterskab
68609 Helge Carsten Skov Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
68609 Helge Carsten Skov Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 1H 3 227.0 227.0 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
113183 Johnny Frederiksen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
113183 Johnny Frederiksen Kreds Vest - Vesterbro Skf. 1H 3 259.0 259.0 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
66403 Einar Jart Hellerup Skyde Selskab 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Mesterskab
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2H 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 2H 2 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
111973 Søren Toldal RI 98 Skytteforening 2H 3 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
63346 Finn Scheibye Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
140669 Sven Erik Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 157.0 157.0 Hovedskydning
140669 Sven Erik Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
142136 Giti Akbatani Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
136923 Christian Biro-Sørensen Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
142137 Nataliia Ievchuk Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
142137 Nataliia Ievchuk Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
142138 Catalin Stanescu Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
142138 Catalin Stanescu Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
133117 Henrik Raaberg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
133731 Christian B. Knudsen Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
70836 Betina Lynnerup Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
142074 Mikkel Krog-Toft Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
142074 Mikkel Krog-Toft Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
66828 Thomas Fjeldborg Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
79799 Alexander Khaliléev Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 2 217.0 217.0 Mesterskab
111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
111128 Jonas Toby Reik Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 248.0 248.0 Mesterskab
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133730 Kristian Nejsum Akademisk Skytteforening 1H 3 209.0 209.0 Mesterskab
142139 Martin Landi Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142139 Martin Landi Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 229.0 229.0 Mesterskab
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
125474 Jacek Slazak Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 222.0 222.0 Mesterskab
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
140672 Adam Majgaard Akademisk Skytteforening 2H 3 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus P M Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 284.0 284.0 Mesterskab
91320 Mikkel Reple Jannerup Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
70312 René R. Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Mesterskab
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
128407 Pia Farre Nielsen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Mesterskab
120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
120683 Tobias Hasselby Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
71011 Bo Sandø Ebbe Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
71011 Bo Sandø Ebbe Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
128175 Annette Thorup Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Mesterskab
125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
125113 Frantz Andersen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Mesterskab
104915 Kristian Stiesmark Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
104915 Kristian Stiesmark Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 212.0 212.0 Mesterskab
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
120655 Ken Dorn Hansen Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 256.0 256.0 Mesterskab
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
108784 Fang Yang Loo Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Mesterskab
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
128207 Thomas Persson Kjøbenhavns Skytteforening 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen