Lapua Cup 3. runde 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
108761 Steen Mejnert Olsen Tuse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130515 Mads Falk Sjelle Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52737 Jesper Lyck Hansen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening ST1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101636 Anton Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134834 Laura Cecilie Kvistgaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136328 Josefine Frydkjær Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134327 Andreas Willumsen Skals Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116490 Katrine Gade Skals Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
19126 Tage Grubbe Andersen Skals Skytteforening ST1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen