| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/92 286/93 566/185
2 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 275/93 283/93 558/186
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 268/92 277/93 545/185
4 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 280/93 265/83 545/176
5 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/88 267/91 536/179

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 281/95 273/95 554/190
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 273/93 269/85 542/178
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/83 261/87 521/170

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/81 244/79 494/160
2 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 229/82 238/79 467/161
3 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 241/82 219/69 460/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/94 282/95 564/189
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/95 282/93 558/188
3 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 268/91 268/88 536/179
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 266/90 242/78 508/168
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 244/79 258/85 502/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 247/85 246/72 493/157
2 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 256/82 237/76 493/158

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/80 262/89 493/169
2 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 223/77 220/80 443/157
3 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 156/49 183/71 339/120

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 280/93
2 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/92
3 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 275/93
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 269/88
5 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 268/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 281/95
2 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 273/93
3 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/81
2 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 241/82
3 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 229/82

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 282/94
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 276/95
3 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 268/91
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 266/90
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 244/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 256/82
2 132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 247/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/80
2 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 223/77
3 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 156/49

Til toppen