Skallebøllestævne 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141439 Oliver Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141439 Oliver Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141438 Mathias Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141438 Mathias Wagner Aebeloe Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141099 Tiffany I.C.K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141099 Tiffany I.C.K. Bramm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141389 Simon Struch Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
141772 Magnus Bøgedal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141772 Magnus Bøgedal Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138432 Sofia Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
140043 Esben Lippert-Kramer Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie Kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
137284 Christian Hossfeld Toftehøj Ringe Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141435 Mikkel bøllingtoft Justesen Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
134815 Nicolas Larsen Dalum Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50703 Johnny B. Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141125 Noah Elmelund Otterup Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138396 Kenny Busch Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138396 Kenny Busch Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
46774 Hans Mose Rasmussen Ringe Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128024 Emily Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128024 Emily Hansen Hindsholm Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135281 Jamie Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
140733 Kasper Stobbe Nyholm Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139366 Carmen Vedel Wilson Paarup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134617 Amalie Strunge Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139355 Tobias Birch Paarup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140072 Amanda Madsen Paarup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131012 Lauge Stengaard Lumby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131015 Mikkel Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51445 Heidi Madsen Lumby Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen