Skallebøllestævne 2020 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125478 Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128487 Bertil Vinther Krag Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds ST2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
47799 Bo Haverholm Svendsen Tommerup Skytteforening ST3 143.0 143.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen