Skallebøllestævne 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 3 156.0 156.0 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 242.0 242.0 Mesterskab
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Mesterskab
140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 3 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 277.0 277.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 3 229.0 229.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 1H 2 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Mesterskab
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 283.0 283.0 Mesterskab
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Mesterskab
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Mesterskab
132129 Kenneth Lindholm Petersen Ollerup Skytteforening 2H 2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 262.0 262.0 Mesterskab
136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Mesterskab
47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 219.0 219.0 Mesterskab
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Mesterskab
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 1H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 2H 3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 1H 3 244.0 244.0 Mesterskab
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 1H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 2H 2 237.0 237.0 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 2H 1 258.0 258.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Mesterskab
122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 2 269.0 269.0 Mesterskab
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 1H 1 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen