| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 200/05 200/07 400/12
2 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 200/05 199/09 399/14
3 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09 200/07 398/16
4 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 199/10 398/18
5 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08 199/07 397/15
6 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 199/02 198/05 397/07
7 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 197/06 199/05 396/11
8 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 198/03 394/07
9 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 198/09 393/14
10 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 193/04 199/05 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/04 199/05 399/09
2 141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/03 197/03 395/06
3 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 198/10 195/02 393/12
4 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 195/06 194/02 389/08
5 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05 191/03 389/08
6 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/00 194/01 387/01
7 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/01 190/02 379/03
8 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 187/01 185/03 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/03 198/03 395/06
2 141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/04 192/00 382/04
3 140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds 183/00 189/03 372/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06 198/07 398/13
2 131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 199/07 396/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/10 199/06 397/16
2 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/07 199/05 397/12
3 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 198/03 197/04 395/07
4 98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening 197/02 197/04 394/06
5 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 193/03 198/04 391/07
6 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 195/05 196/04 391/09
7 140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/02 195/02 388/04
8 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 189/05 388/09
9 141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 195/04 387/06
10 137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/02 194/03 387/05
11 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 196/04 191/01 387/05
12 140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04 192/03 386/07
13 138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 181/02 196/04 377/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08 200/04 397/12
2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/04 197/06 394/10
3 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/02 196/02 393/04
4 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/02 195/05 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/02 193/01 387/03
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 184/00 194/02 378/02
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/03 180/02 360/05
4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 178/01 176/01 354/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 173/02 169/00 342/02
2 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 172/00 163/01 335/01
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 163/00 169/00 332/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 200/09 200/09 400/18
3 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/05 200/03 399/08
4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 197/01 396/05
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 197/06 395/15
6 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/02 196/04 391/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 199/06 396/13
2 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/01 197/07 395/08
3 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/03 194/02 390/05
4 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 193/04 390/11
5 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 190/02 197/06 387/08
6 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 194/03 387/06
7 139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds 189/04 197/03 386/07
8 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/01 191/02 386/03
9 134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/02 193/05 384/07
10 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 187/01 194/04 381/05
11 141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 189/02 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 199/07 398/15
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 199/05 398/12
3 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/04 198/08 398/12
4 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/05 198/06 398/11
5 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 198/06 396/13
6 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05 197/04 396/09
7 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/06 199/05 395/11
8 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 197/06 395/10
9 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/00 195/01 394/01
10 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/06 195/05 391/11
11 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/07 195/04 391/11
12 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 198/09 193/02 391/11
13 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 186/02 192/03 378/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07 199/07 397/14
2 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03 195/06 385/09
3 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/04 193/06 383/10
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 186/00 192/01 378/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 200/03 399/13
2 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08 198/07 397/15
3 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/03 196/06 391/09
4 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/04 198/06 388/10
5 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 186/03 195/02 381/05
6 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/03 46/00 246/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds 200/05
1 131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 200/05
3 131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
4 136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds 199/02
5 137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/09
6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/08
7 138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds 197/06
8 132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04
9 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05
10 138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 193/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/04
2 127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds 198/10
3 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
4 141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 198/03
5 137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
6 136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds 193/00
7 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 189/01
8 136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/03
2 141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening 190/04
3 140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/06
2 131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04
2 126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/10
3 135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 198/07
4 132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening 198/03
5 98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening 197/02
6 127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds 196/04
7 125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds 195/05
8 140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/04
9 120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds 193/03
10 137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/02
10 140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 193/02
12 141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening 192/02
13 138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 181/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds 197/08
2 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/04
3 104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/02
4 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 194/02
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 184/00
3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 180/03
4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 173/02
2 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 172/00
3 107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
2 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 200/09
3 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 199/05
4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04
5 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
6 17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
7 126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds 195/06
8 115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 195/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/01
2 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
2 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07
4 127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds 196/03
5 24187 Martin Dreyer Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds 195/01
6 131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
7 134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 191/02
8 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 190/02
9 139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds 189/04
10 141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening 189/02
11 131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds 187/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 200/05
2 24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 200/04
3 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
5 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/05
6 18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds 199/00
7 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 198/09
8 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
9 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
10 26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/07
11 134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 196/06
11 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 196/06
13 134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus 186/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 198/07
2 24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 190/04
3 18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds 190/03
4 138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds 200/03
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10
3 132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/08
4 137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening 195/03
5 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 190/04
6 126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 186/03

Til toppen