LDM 15m Riffel og Luft (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137638 Oline Holm Lauersen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
26268 Jens Eriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135860 Tobias Fisker Torstensen Randers Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129579 Caroline Baatrup Blok Beder-Malling Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122793 Jonas Thykjær Schmidt Beder-Malling Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132018 Helle Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139937 Nicolaj Boldrup Jakobsen Randers Skyttekreds Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138008 Daniel Holm Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Samsø Skytteforening ST3 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119881 Benjamin Ibsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
138620 Sven-Erik Knudsen Langå & omegns skytteforening SE3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141507 Oliver Plumb Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141506 Harald Højgaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125082 Oliver Overgaard Hoffmann VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
96971 Jørgen Steffensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130238 Erik Møgelvang Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
80084 Bent Engstrøm Randers Skyttekreds FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95417 Jan Jørn Jensen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18541 Allan Dicksen Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133555 Ole Stævring Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18517 Anna-Grethe Maribo Andersen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
18420 Claus Lindberg Randers Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87623 Daniel Filtenborg Binder Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
137669 Felix Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18178 Jonas Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen