LDM 15m Riffel og Luft (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
26012 Eva Nørgaard VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134496 Arne Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening ST2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
141336 Mathilde Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140832 Maibeth Riber Berge Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141007 Sofia Gil Krogh Samsø Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132672 Andrea Lundsberg Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
138009 Martin Ladefoged Hansen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137884 Mads S Madsen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140949 Eva Aino Bak Christensen Århus Riffelskytte klub J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds ST1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134497 Per Preus VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
18344 Finn Dollerup VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131005 Liza Frank Høj Randers Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138921 Else Haagen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
67824 Therese Gregersen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139145 Daniel Kaagh Kvist Grenå Skyttekreds Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
141403 Andre Møller Samsø Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135858 Matias Ligaard Skytteklubben DSB/ASF J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening ST2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF ST2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
24583 Bruno Grove Nielsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
24662 Kent Jeppesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
140259 Villads Lønstrup Lund Randers Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136894 Tino B. R. Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
136374 Sebastian Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137385 Michael Kruse Randers Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136163 Markus Sandberg Randers Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum Randers Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138693 Jasmin K. Veirum Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134355 Andy Bjerregaard Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138084 Frederik Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125216 Kirstine M.C.B. Ravnholt Randers Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137321 Marius Aagaard Laursen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
137549 Lotte Kronborg Petersen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132693 Jens Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126786 Pia Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104678 Nickolai Malte Kristensen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub ST1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ST3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140889 Ida Holt Enøe Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
134704 Christian Rosenmeyer Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
141813 Emil Norsgaard Moslund Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
140316 David Kejser Turan Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen