Landsdelfinalen 2020 15M (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139723 Camilla Catrine Kock Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129886 Thomas Jespersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
137826 Malik Lyberth Christensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
138225 Malthe Karstensen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
139931 Noah Norup Pedersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
139931 Noah Norup Pedersen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
139725 Mikkel Isaack Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
140646 Ida Agerley Thomsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
134513 Xenia Christensen Tøt Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137733 Kim Chr. Hansen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42734 Asger J. Halkjær Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
43009 Erik Thomsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
141325 Emil Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
141325 Emil Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
132996 Rasmus Thygesen Vojens Skytteforening ST2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132996 Rasmus Thygesen Vojens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114773 Winnie Susan Monberg Vojens Skytteforening Å1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen