| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/13 200/07 400/20
2 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/09 200/10 400/19
3 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06 199/08 399/14
4 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/08 199/03 399/11
5 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/08 398/20
6 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09 199/12 397/21
7 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06 199/07 397/13
8 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 199/09 198/09 397/18
9 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 200/07 197/01 397/08
10 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 197/06 198/03 395/09
11 138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening 197/01 198/03 395/04
12 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 193/01 198/06 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/02 199/09 398/11
2 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS 199/08 198/09 397/17
3 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/06 196/05 392/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 199/05 197/04 396/09
2 139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening 185/02 193/03 378/05
3 140349 Bjørn Duckmann Ullerup Skytteforening 183/02 186/01 369/03
4 138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening 185/00 183/02 368/02
5 140165 August Monk Holm Vejle Skytteforening 170/02 168/00 338/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/07 200/07 400/14
2 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14
3 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08 198/05 397/13
4 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 198/05 197/04 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/08 199/07 399/15
2 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07 200/06 398/13
3 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07 198/02 398/09
4 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/09 199/06 397/15
5 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 196/04 198/05 394/09
6 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 195/04 197/08 392/12
7 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/04 195/02 391/06
8 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 194/04 195/05 389/09
9 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 191/06 195/05 386/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 190/04 386/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04 192/01 389/05
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/03 188/03 377/06
3 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 185/01 184/02 369/03
4 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/02 182/00 367/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 178/01 187/02 365/03
2 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 182/01 182/02 364/03
3 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 163/00 174/01 337/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/14 200/08 400/22
2 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11 200/10 400/21
3 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/10 200/09 400/19
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/11 200/07 400/18
5 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 200/09 400/15
6 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/11 399/18
7 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/09 200/07 399/16
8 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/06 200/08 399/14
9 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 199/08 399/18
10 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09 199/04 399/13
11 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08 200/06 398/14
12 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 199/08 199/06 398/14
13 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06 199/05 398/11
14 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12 198/08 398/20
15 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/02 199/05 397/07
16 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 199/06 197/09 396/15
17 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/07 197/07 396/14
18 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 194/02 194/06 388/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 194/04 194/06 388/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 200/09 200/10 400/19
2 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04 200/07 400/11
3 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07 200/09 399/16
4 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05 200/09 399/14
5 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
6 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04 200/06 398/10
7 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/05 200/09 397/14
8 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04 199/05 397/09
9 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 200/07 197/06 397/13
10 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 200/09 195/05 395/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/05 199/03 395/08
2 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/07 194/01 391/08
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/07 195/03 390/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/13
2 137465 Anna Victoria Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
3 135552 Mia Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/09
4 132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/08
5 135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening 200/07
6 116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 200/06
7 122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening 199/09
8 127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/09
9 125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 198/06
10 126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening 197/06
11 138939 Daria Avræm Brande Skytteforening 197/01
12 138749 Mathias Guldberg Bang Vejle Skytteforening 193/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS 199/08
2 140436 Lærke Olivia Dohn Rix Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/02
3 131897 Markus G. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/02
4 129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS 199/05
2 139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening 185/02
3 138750 Frey Aunsberg Vejle Skytteforening 185/00
4 140349 Bjørn Duckmann Ullerup Skytteforening 183/02
5 140165 August Monk Holm Vejle Skytteforening 170/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS 200/07
2 101491 Gustav Røjkjær Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/08
3 125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 199/06
4 98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS 200/08
2 130690 Jonas Schockert Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/07
3 108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS 198/09
4 129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/07
5 112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS 196/04
5 129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening 196/04
7 135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening 195/04
8 129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 194/04
9 125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 191/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 46934 Rasmus M Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/04
2 17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 189/03
3 20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 185/02
4 34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 185/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening 182/01
2 85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 178/01
3 34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 91753 Peter Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/14
2 107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/12
3 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 200/11
3 102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/11
5 96841 Tim Mikkelsen Jelling fS 200/10
5 111577 Niels Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10
7 35001 Jan Ryholl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/09
8 101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
9 33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS 199/09
10 120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS 199/08
11 107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/07
11 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
13 33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening 199/06
13 34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening 199/06
13 120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS 199/06
16 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/08
17 127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/02
18 111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS 200/09
1 20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 200/09
3 33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening 200/08
4 33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening 200/07
5 88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/04
6 35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/07
7 20954 Per Christiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/05
8 33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS 199/04
9 108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04
9 44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04
11 33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 197/07
2 20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening 196/05
3 129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 195/07

Til toppen