| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/99 281/93 574/192
2 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 270/92 280/94 550/186
3 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 267/91 277/94 544/185
4 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 265/88 266/86 531/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 264/86 261/86 525/172
2 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 245/79 267/87 512/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 285/93 285/95 570/188
2 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 278/90 278/90 556/180
3 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 274/97 271/92 545/189
4 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/85 259/93 524/178
5 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 255/88 257/84 512/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 267/91 257/86 524/177
2 21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 258/79 261/82 519/161
3 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 263/90 242/77 505/167
4 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 246/86 252/85 498/171
5 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 243/74 250/81 493/155
6 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 243/81 246/81 489/162

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/99
2 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 270/92
3 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 267/91
4 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 265/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 264/86
2 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 245/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 285/93
2 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 278/90
3 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 274/97
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 266/90
5 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/85
6 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 263/83
7 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 255/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 267/91
2 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 263/90
3 135588 Niels Riise Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 262/87
4 21299 Carsten Grann Horsens Skyttekreds 258/79
5 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 249/84
6 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 246/86
7 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 243/81
8 136329 Søren Thomsen Horsens Skyttekreds 243/74

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 35259 Benny Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 233/76

Til toppen