| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/91 260/87 527/178

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 289/97 290/96 579/193
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 286/97 276/92 562/189
3 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 281/94 266/85 547/179
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 274/89 270/90 544/179

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 278/91 272/92 550/183

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 278/93 285/95 563/188
2 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 274/92 278/90 552/182
3 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 273/90 272/90 545/180

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 268/91 270/90 538/181
2 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 264/87 268/87 532/174
3 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 272/89 260/85 532/174
4 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 262/86 258/87 520/173

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/91
2 136624 Kasper Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 255/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 34981 Jonas Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 289/97
2 134742 Henrik Berker Vejle Skytteforening 286/97
3 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 281/94
4 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 274/89

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 281/91
2 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 278/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 284/95
2 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 278/93
3 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 274/92
4 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 273/90
5 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/86
6 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 260/84

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 140078 Marek Heider Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 275/93
2 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 272/89
3 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 268/91
4 134511 Alex Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 267/88
5 138781 Alex Søgaard Vejle Skytteforening 264/87
6 33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening 263/86
7 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 262/86

Til toppen