Hillerød Pistolstævne 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137420 Anders Amtoft Munkholm Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
132917 Peter Timmermann Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
132916 Pelle Timmermann Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
135308 Martin Leander Vesthael Bomb Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
129026 Steen Winkler-Christensen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
141850 Nana Saxil Olsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
132922 Lisbeth Haubye Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
132543 Jan Witt Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
139234 Jacob Braun Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137391 Henrik Mønsted Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
140162 Mikkel Ellegaard Schulz Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
128934 Steen Jørgensen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
141112 Michael Ford Folkmann Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
141749 John werner Hauritz Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
107502 Jana Clausen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
128928 Hans Axel Bryder Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
141113 Silke Victoria Geil Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
139228 Hasse Geil Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 216.0 216.0 Hovedskydning
127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
122823 Signe Glejborg Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
122578 Bjarne W A Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. 1H 2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 1H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
66353 David Krobæk Grainger Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H 3 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
126430 Jonas Sommer Karlslunde Skytteforening 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
139423 Corneliah Agnes Rosamynthe Skovlund Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2H 3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
133337 Jan Larsen Stenløse Skytteforening 1H 3 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
139010 Jimmy Späth Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 3 211.0 211.0 Hovedskydning
138841 Niels Philbert Michelsen Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
138842 Jesper Rambäck Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 3 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
111024 Søren Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 105.0 105.0 Hovedskydning
61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 3 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
66034 Preben Christensen Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
123576 Julius Trap Frederiksværk Skytteforening BK 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 2H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
87732 Thomas Dyregaard Ravnen 1H 3 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
104528 Kurt Jensen Ravnen 2H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
100895 Michael C. Vestergaard Ravnen 2H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
129436 Emil Jensen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening 2H 1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
63198 Jesper Gede Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
110298 Lars Bilø Hillerød Skytteforening 2H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen