| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
11 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/00
11 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
11 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
11 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
11 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
16 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/00
17 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
17 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
17 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
17 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 197/00
21 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 196/00
21 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
21 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
24 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
24 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 195/00
26 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
1 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
3 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
3 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
3 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
6 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 194/00
7 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/00
7 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
7 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
10 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
10 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
12 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
12 136269 Asker Hjorth Nørgaard Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
14 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
2 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
3 140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
3 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
5 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
6 135064 Leah Marie Stordal Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 191/00
6 140661 Christian Holm Viborg Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
6 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
6 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
10 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00
11 140048 Jakob Hornbjerg Svensson Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
11 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
13 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
13 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 187/00
15 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
15 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
17 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
18 138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 184/00
19 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
19 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
19 139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
22 139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
23 139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
23 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
25 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 174/00
25 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 174/00
27 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 173/00
28 140047 Aston Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 169/00
29 135059 Oskar Kiilerich Karup Skytteforening 166/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
3 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
4 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
5 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
6 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 195/00
4 129387 Christoph Viller Karup Skytteforening 194/00
4 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
6 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
7 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
7 129677 Julie Egerton Bisgaard Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
9 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
9 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 190/00
11 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
12 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
4 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
5 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 191/00
1 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
4 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
5 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
6 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
7 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
8 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 178/00
9 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
10 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/00
11 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 169/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108059 Morten Kongensgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 93618 Henrik Linde Barrith Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
5 19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
5 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
8 22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
8 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/00
10 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
10 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
2 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 195/00
4 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
4 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 194/00
6 31756 Bo Udby Andersen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 193/00
7 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
8 136380 Sine Kongsgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
8 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
10 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 189/00
12 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 188/00
12 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 188/00
12 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 188/00
12 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
16 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
16 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/00
18 109408 Emil Vorre Møldrup Skytteforening 186/00
19 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 185/00
20 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
21 99910 Lennart Bo Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
5 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
5 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
5 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
8 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
8 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
10 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 195/00
11 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
2 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
3 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 195/00
4 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 190/00
5 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 189/00
5 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/00
7 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 187/00
7 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
3 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
4 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
4 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
4 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
7 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
10 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
10 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
10 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
13 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 194/00
13 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 194/00
15 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
16 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
17 119364 Morten Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
18 122360 Gunnar Moustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
18 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
20 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/00
21 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/00
21 140053 Mikkel Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
23 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 184/00
23 140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
25 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
25 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
27 129312 Per Weiergang Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
28 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 176/00
29 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 170/00
30 126966 Peter Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 168/00
31 136559 Esper Buhl Laustsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 164/00

Til toppen