Jelling (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Jelling fS SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
140815 Frederik Hansen Jelling fS BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112089 Kamilla Keinicke Jelling fS J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136183 Asger Halfdan Buur Maier Jelling fS BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140814 Mikkel Hansen Jelling fS BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136365 Tina Verner Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44473 Jens Jørgen Pjengård Jelling fS Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134598 Kristian M. Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Jelling fS BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Jelling fS J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Jelling fS SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136184 Mads Kreutzer Rosager Jelling fS BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120581 Nicklas Klein Follmann Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS SE3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
81067 Jørgen S. Larsen Jelling fS SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108118 Elisabeth Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138926 Rasmus Dalegaard Jelling fS BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
140813 Emil Dalegaard Jelling fS BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
134415 Jeppe Dalegaard Jelling fS BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Jelling fS Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Jelling fS J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
141168 Leif Lorensen Jelling fS Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening ST2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
136082 Finn Jensen Jelling fS SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140950 Emil Buhl Jelling fS BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134234 Lærke Dam Jelling Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
134728 Holger K. Jørgensen Jelling fS BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
140178 Kjeld Hawaleschka Vejle Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
138773 William Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138775 Jan Sørensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
141763 Magnus Rød Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141763 Magnus Rød Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136285 Michael Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132788 Jørgen Jensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
139529 Frederikke Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139080 Nicolai Østergaard Vingborg Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
136126 Jack Bak Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135972 Frederik Raaberg Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140027 Dina Kaae Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114815 Gustav Landbo Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
135768 Magnus Christiansen Vejle Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
52423 Henrik G. Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen