DGI Østj Skydning Pistol LDM 15m (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub JUN 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
134790 Marius Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub BK 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 3 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 1H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 1H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
140188 Ingrid Rosendal Århus Pistolklub 2H 3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
135261 Michael Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
128729 Jens Dall Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
139207 Rikke Thodberg Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 2H 2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
23200 Solveig Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 1H 3 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
108052 Morten Alsing Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
108051 Rene Havmøller Ebeltoft Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
108050 Søren Sejersen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
136081 Yannick Knudsen Djurslands PistolKlub JUN 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
18461 Bruno Kristoffersen Djurslands PistolKlub 2H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening 1H 3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
140410 Pia Grøndal Jakobsen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
133858 Nicklas Glerup Grenå Skyttekreds BK 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
142155 Susanne Lykke Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
142167 Marina Alenskaja Tilst Skytteforening 2H 3 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 1H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
82617 Geert Ovedahl Andersen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
133857 Sonja Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
125242 Lotte Buhl Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds FRI 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
129488 Dennis Treumer Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 238.0 238.0 Hovedskydning
136479 Josephine Meyer Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
140548 Kenneth Ditlev Christensen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
141223 Emil Johannes Alexandersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
141974 Benjamin Malik Hulgard Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
134251 Frederik Hempel Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 2H 2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
107795 Christine Marie Riber Tilst Skytteforening 2H 3 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
24361 Ketty Thomsen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
24356 Lindy Sørensen Ebeltoft Skytteforening 1H 3 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 3 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
129196 Karl-Erik Dam Sørensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 2H 1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 2H 1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 2H 1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen