Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
83010
Erik Dall
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/09
2
42922
Kaj Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/07
3
42834
Ole Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/07
Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
130479
Torben Gotfred Meier
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
200/18
2
128844
Gert Jessen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
200/13
3
124441
Birgit Benthin Bladt
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
199/13
4
124449
Kurt Larsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
199/06
5
86290
Irene Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
199/04
6
134974
Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/11
7
124451
Mona Kari Rønnow
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/10
8
133941
Hans Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/08
9
139202
Tommi Rasmussen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/07
10
124445
Gunnar Jacobsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/06
11
124444
Hans Otto Matthiesen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/05
12
124440
Bent Poulsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
198/03
13
128846
Børge Mortensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/09
14
128843
Flemming Jensen Fangel
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/07
14
124455
Svend Vincent Rønnow
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/07
14
124456
Tage Lassen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/07
17
133510
Jens Gøttler
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/06
17
124452
Paul Erik Kurzweg
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/06
19
124453
Peter Olaf Petersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
197/04
20
133943
Holger Pedersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/08
20
124446
Inger Jacobsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/08
22
124442
Birgitte Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/06
22
124450
Mogens Bartholin
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/06
24
121990
Hans Nielsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
196/05
25
124439
August Gosch
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
195/08
25
122666
Karl Thomsen Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
195/08
27
42950
Jens K. Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
195/05
28
128847
Bente Møller
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/08
29
124834
Britta Strunck
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/04
29
128845
Ole Jønsson
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/04
31
128850
Bent Aasand
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/03
31
139203
Frank Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
194/03
33
138887
Niels Johnsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
193/04
34
130946
Hans Peter Hess
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
193/03
35
124443
Frede Isaack
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
192/05
36
121991
Egon M. Hansen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
192/04
37
86291
Kjeld P. P. Clausen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
191/04
37
134973
Poul B. Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
191/04
39
139729
Dorthe Tranberg Andersen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
190/02
40
139728
Bjarne Assing Christensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
189/03
40
138997
Poul Madsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
189/03
42
139727
Karlo Kristensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
188/03
43
134971
Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
187/00
44
138888
Anne Marie Jensen
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
186/04
45
124438
Astra Højlund
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
185/02
46
138996
Jens Landergren
Sønderborg Skyttekreds
181/01
Til toppen