| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28
2 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/12 400/27
3 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/14 400/24
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
4 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 200/10 200/12 400/22
6 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 200/15 399/28
7 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/09 200/10 399/19
8 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/15 199/11 399/26
9 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/07 399/14
10 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
11 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
12 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08 199/08 397/16
13 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 198/10 199/06 397/16
14 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 198/08 397/18
15 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/08 198/08 397/16
16 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 196/09 195/07 391/16
17 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 184/07 198/09 382/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 200/15 400/24
2 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10 200/12 400/22
3 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 200/10 399/17
4 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/08 199/08 399/16
5 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 199/08 399/15
6 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 200/10 398/14
7 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06 199/08 398/14
8 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/05 199/07 398/12
9 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/07 198/10 397/17
10 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 197/07 199/13 396/20
11 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 197/05 199/09 396/14
12 135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 198/10 198/07 396/17
13 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 196/08 395/18
14 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 199/08 196/07 395/15
15 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06 195/09 392/15
16 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/09 194/05 392/14
17 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 195/04 391/10
18 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 195/07 390/10
19 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/06 194/03 390/09
20 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 192/04 387/07
21 130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 191/07 192/03 383/10
22 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 192/01 189/05 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/05 200/10 394/15
2 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05 196/06 392/11
3 113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening 195/05 195/04 390/09
4 139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/03 196/05 389/08
5 139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening 194/04 192/03 386/07
6 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04 190/04 386/08
7 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 191/02 193/05 384/07
8 139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 192/06 192/06 384/12
9 139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening 192/07 192/03 384/10
10 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/03 193/01 383/04
11 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/04 191/02 383/06
12 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 187/03 195/06 382/09
13 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/03 190/03 382/06
14 140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/07 190/04 380/11
15 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02 188/03 379/05
16 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/01 187/01 370/02
17 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/02 185/03 370/05
18 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 179/01 189/01 368/02
19 140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 180/03 182/00 362/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening 196/09 196/07 392/16
2 139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening 191/05 198/07 389/12
3 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 193/03 193/05 386/08
4 140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening 191/03 192/05 383/08
5 140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening 189/03 183/01 372/04
6 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 181/01 185/00 366/01
7 141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening 176/00 181/00 357/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/16 400/28
2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/13 400/25
3 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/09 200/14 399/23
4 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 199/08 399/20
5 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 200/08 397/14
6 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/08 199/10 397/18
7 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 199/07 397/12
8 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06 199/10 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 199/09 195/05 394/14
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/04 197/06 391/10
3 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/07 196/06 391/13
4 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03 196/09 391/12
5 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 191/02 198/10 389/12
6 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 192/05 197/06 389/11
7 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/04 192/03 386/07
8 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/04 191/01 384/05
9 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/02 192/03 382/05
10 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening 188/02 192/02 380/04
11 141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 179/00 180/01 359/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/07 198/09 392/16
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 194/05 390/13
3 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06 194/05 386/11
4 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 190/04 195/04 385/08
5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 191/02 193/04 384/06
6 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 193/04 191/03 384/07
7 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03 187/01 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/03 188/01 376/04
2 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02 188/00 375/02
3 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/03 187/01 375/04
4 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 189/05 184/00 373/05
5 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02 185/03 372/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 188/01 187/01 375/02
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/01 182/03 363/04
3 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/01 182/00 360/01
4 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 180/00 178/01 358/01
5 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 176/02 176/01 352/03
6 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/01 175/00 352/01
7 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 164/01 163/00 327/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/14 200/13 400/27
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/11 200/08 400/19
3 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/09 199/09 397/18
4 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 199/03 198/07 397/10
5 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/10 199/11 396/21
6 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/04 199/05 396/09
7 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/07 197/07 396/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 199/06 199/05 398/11
2 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/05 198/11 395/16
3 75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/07 197/07 395/14
4 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/03 196/09 390/12
5 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 192/02 195/05 387/07
6 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04 191/01 383/05
7 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 188/02 192/04 380/06
8 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04 189/01 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening 193/02 197/03 390/05
2 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 189/03 193/06 382/09
3 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 191/01 188/01 379/02
4 139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening 193/07 186/00 379/07
5 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/01 190/03 377/04
6 141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening 184/02 183/05 367/07
7 139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening 179/01 180/01 359/02
8 140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00 178/01 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/07 200/11 400/18
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/07 398/17
4 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07 199/08 396/15
5 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/09 198/04 396/13
6 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 197/05 395/13
7 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/06 199/09 393/15
8 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 196/06 393/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 198/05 197/04 395/09
2 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/07 197/06 392/13
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/06 194/03 389/09
4 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04 197/06 388/10
5 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/04 194/03 388/07
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/03 195/05 387/08
7 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/03 193/02 387/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00 183/02 365/02
2 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00 183/02 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/09 199/13 399/22
2 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/11 198/06 396/17
3 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 197/08 395/13
4 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/08 196/07 393/15
5 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 197/01 196/05 393/06
6 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05 196/05 392/10
7 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/01 197/07 389/08
8 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/01 194/08 389/09
9 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03 195/03 387/06
10 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/02 197/11 386/13
11 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03 193/06 386/09
12 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05 194/04 385/09
13 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04 189/01 380/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15
1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/15
1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/15
4 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
4 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
4 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 200/10
7 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
8 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/13
9 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
10 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/09
11 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 199/08
11 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/08
13 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 199/05
14 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 198/10
15 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/08
16 131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening 196/09
17 122611 Anna Katrine S. Sørensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 184/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 200/10
2 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
3 136201 Tobias Fyllgraf Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/08
4 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
5 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
6 135114 Simon Willumsen Skals Skytteforening 199/08
7 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
7 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/07
9 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06
10 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 199/05
11 135425 Louie Betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 198/10
12 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/09
13 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
14 136352 Andreas Lysberg Borrits Haderup Skytteforening 197/07
15 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/06
16 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 197/05
17 139082 Katrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
17 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/06
19 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
19 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
21 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 192/01
22 130222 Mads Munder Bach Skals Skytteforening 191/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/05
2 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 196/04
3 113232 Aksel Slot Rasmussen Them Skytteforening 195/05
4 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/05
5 139963 Noah Winther Them Skytteforening 194/04
6 139711 Mathias Knuth Silkeborg Skyttekreds 193/03
7 139962 Nicklas Winther Them Skytteforening 192/07
8 139965 Elfi Olga betzer Elgaard Them Skytteforening 192/06
9 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/04
10 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/03
11 137853 Sander Rosenberg Pedersen Skals Skytteforening 191/02
11 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/02
13 140190 Patrick Peder Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 190/07
14 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 190/03
15 136194 Deniz Obitsø Haderup Skytteforening 187/03
16 137661 Magnus Søby Silkeborg Skyttekreds 185/02
17 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/01
18 140706 Sammi Jørsensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 180/03
19 139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 179/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 139961 Naja Winther Them Skytteforening 196/09
2 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 193/03
3 134746 Asbjørn Oddsson Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/05
4 139818 Kira Linde Østergaard Skals Skytteforening 191/05
5 140863 Ida Rothenberg Qvist Them Skytteforening 191/03
6 140959 Lucas Hansen Skals Skytteforening 189/03
7 140799 Morgan Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 183/02
8 140377 Mikkel Harry Høj Hem Skytteforening 181/01
9 141441 Oskar Frederiksen Haderup Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
1 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
4 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/09
5 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 198/08
6 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
7 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
8 130631 Alexander B. E. J. Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds 199/09
2 138344 Lucas Rødkær Andersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/07
3 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/03
4 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 194/04
4 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 194/04
6 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/04
7 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 192/05
8 127790 Vibeke Bækgaard Haderup Skytteforening 191/02
9 135085 Max Nøkleby Rønde Silkeborg Skyttekreds 190/02
10 139592 Amalie S Pehrson Hem Skytteforening 188/02
11 141189 Emilie Vibeke Axelsen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/07
3 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 193/04
4 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 192/06
5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 191/02
6 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 190/04
7 22034 Preben Kallegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 189/05
2 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/03
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 188/03
4 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/02
4 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 117829 Camilla Harder Skive skytteforening 188/01
2 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/01
3 92378 Tobias Noppenau Hansen Hem Skytteforening 180/00
4 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/01
5 27947 Jørn Jensen Hem Skytteforening 177/01
6 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 176/02
7 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 164/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening 200/14
2 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/11
3 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 199/07
4 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05
5 30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening 199/03
6 126141 Laura Petersen Skive skytteforening 198/09
7 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/10
8 123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 136192 Stella Halkjær Haderup Skytteforening 199/06
2 75845 Kristian Lynggaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/07
3 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/05
4 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/03
5 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/04
6 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 192/02
7 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 191/04
8 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening 193/07
2 140004 Michael Sand Kristensen Haderup Skytteforening 193/02
3 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 191/01
4 97660 Mathias L. Grove Skals Skytteforening 189/03
5 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 187/01
6 141017 Helle Andresen Them Skytteforening 184/02
7 139964 Henning Winther Them Skytteforening 179/01
8 140707 Line Jørgensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 179/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 200/07
3 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
4 19466 Finn Karlsson Skals Skytteforening 198/09
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
6 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/07
7 19750 Elsebeth Kjeldsen Viborg Skytteforening 197/05
8 18938 Hans J. Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/06
9 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 198/05
2 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 195/07
3 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 195/06
4 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 194/04
5 22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/03
6 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/03
7 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 27794 Ruth Schmidt Skive skytteforening 184/01
2 97317 Lis Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 182/00
3 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 137458 Andreas Melhedegaard Viborg Skytteforening 200/09
2 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/11
3 139112 Berith Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
4 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/08
5 134508 Frede Bach Viborg Skytteforening 197/01
6 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/05
7 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/01
8 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/03
9 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/03
10 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 192/01
11 130030 Leo Christensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/05
12 130531 Karl Henry Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/04
13 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 191/02
14 140189 Niels Madsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen