| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/13 200/11 400/24
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/11 400/21
4 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
5 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/07 200/10 400/17
6 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/09 199/10 399/19
7 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 198/08 200/11 398/19
8 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/03 200/07 398/10
9 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/09 199/05 398/14
10 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07 199/07 397/14
11 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06 199/06 397/12
12 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/04 199/05 397/09
13 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 199/07 396/13
14 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/04 200/08 395/12
15 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/07 197/05 395/12
16 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12
17 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 195/06 196/03 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05 197/04 395/09
2 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/02 194/03 387/05
3 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/04 193/02 386/06
4 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00 194/04 383/04
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/03 189/04 373/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 196/06 198/07 394/13
2 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 196/05 195/04 391/09
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00 197/06 382/06
4 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00 168/01 343/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08 200/09 400/17
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/05 199/09 398/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/08 199/05 397/13
2 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 198/03 198/06 396/09
3 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 196/05 395/11
4 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 194/05 196/07 390/12
5 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/03 190/01 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/05 194/06 392/11
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/02 194/02 392/04
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 185/01 191/06 376/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05 198/03 397/08
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 192/02 189/02 381/04
3 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 185/00 185/00 370/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00 192/02 378/02
2 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/02 187/01 369/03
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 185/00 183/02 368/02
4 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00 184/00 359/00
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 161/00 173/00 334/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10 199/10 399/20
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/06 199/08 398/14
3 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06 198/08 397/14
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/05 198/06 393/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00 193/04 393/04
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/05 197/01 392/06
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/05 197/05 388/10
4 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/02 189/02 376/04
5 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/03 185/03 370/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12 200/09 400/21
2 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05 200/05 399/10
3 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 200/07 197/02 397/09
4 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 198/07 394/12
5 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/03 194/03 391/06
6 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/04 192/02 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/02 193/05 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/04 199/06 396/10
2 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05 196/01 394/06
3 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05 198/02 391/07
4 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03 196/04 391/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/13
2 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/10
2 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/10
5 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/09
6 136694 Annabelle Janner Borved Viborg Skytteforening 200/07
7 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 199/09
8 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/06
9 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 198/08
10 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 198/07
10 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 198/07
12 135836 Tobias Davidsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/06
13 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 198/04
14 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 198/03
15 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
16 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 195/06
17 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05
2 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 193/04
3 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 193/02
4 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 189/00
5 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 196/06
2 128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening 196/05
3 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 185/00
4 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 175/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/13
2 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 200/08
3 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/06
2 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 198/08
3 91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening 198/03
4 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 194/05
5 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 188/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/05
2 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/02
3 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 185/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/05
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 192/02
3 27987 Jan Thesbjerg Skive skytteforening 185/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 186/00
2 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 185/00
3 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/02
4 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 175/00
5 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 161/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/10
2 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/06
2 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/06
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
2 131007 Henny Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 195/05
3 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/05
4 22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 187/02
5 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 185/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/12
2 22032 Preben Juhl Jensen Knudstrup Skyttekreds 200/07
3 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/05
4 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/03
5 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
6 22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds 194/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/05
2 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/04
3 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/03
4 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/05
5 12241 Lisbeth Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/02

Til toppen