| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00 200/00 400/00
1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00 200/00 400/00
3 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00 199/00 399/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/00 199/00 398/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/00
1 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
8 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 199/00
8 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 199/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening 199/00
1 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/00
3 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 198/00
4 128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
2 135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 193/00
3 129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 198/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 198/00
2 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 197/00
2 128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00
4 125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening 194/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
2 81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/00
3 100102 Trine knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 191/00
2 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 183/00
3 47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening 179/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening 194/00
2 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 192/00
3 129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening 163/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 199/00
2 129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening 196/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening 199/00
2 129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 192/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
1 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 200/00
4 49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening 199/00
4 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/00
4 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/00
7 112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 198/00
7 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/00
7 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 198/00
10 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/00
11 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 195/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 49484 Aase Guld Særslev Skytteforening 196/00
2 49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 195/00
3 130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 182/00

Til toppen