| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 272/00 281/00 553/00
2 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 265/00 275/00 540/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 275/00 272/00 547/00
2 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 271/00 269/00 540/00
3 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 267/00 267/00 534/00
4 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 262/00 262/00 524/00
5 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 236/00 249/00 485/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 248/00 257/00 505/00
2 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 251/00 243/00 494/00
3 52219 Tom Madsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 220/00 225/00 445/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 270/00 271/00 541/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 264/00 240/00 504/00
2 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 251/00 249/00 500/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 246/00 260/00 506/00
2 140438 Sanne Struve Lunde Sg&I 215/00 227/00 442/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 287/00
2 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 275/00
3 49653 Flemming Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 274/00
4 51496 Bjarne Hinderup Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 273/00
5 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 272/00
5 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 272/00
7 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 271/00
8 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 266/00
9 85225 Bjarne Jæger Særslev Skytteforening 265/00
9 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 265/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 275/00
2 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 272/00
3 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 271/00
3 46354 Jonas Foged Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 271/00
5 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 267/00
6 49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 264/00
7 49975 Bente Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening 262/00
8 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 258/00
9 108284 Alex Langfred Paarup Skytteforening 236/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 49399 Benni Hofmann Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 262/00
2 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 261/00
3 128411 Karl Ejner Rindebæk Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 251/00
4 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 248/00
5 52132 Kurt Kruse Bullerup Skyttekreds 247/00
6 52090 Søren Olsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 246/00
7 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 240/00
8 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 239/00
9 50991 Jens Peder Jensen Bullerup Skyttekreds 238/00
10 128945 Claus Lyngsø Otterup Skytteforening 235/00
11 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 229/00
12 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 228/00
13 52219 Tom Madsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 220/00
14 84784 Liselotte Stange Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 215/00
15 86212 Jørgen Uldal Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 202/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 283/00
2 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 278/00
2 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 278/00
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/00
4 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/00
6 136078 Lars Brændegaard Hansen Lunde Sg&I 270/00
7 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 259/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 264/00
2 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 263/87
3 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 253/00
4 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 251/00
5 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 245/85

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 251/84
2 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/85
3 136079 Jonas Grau Thomsen Lunde Sg&I 246/00
4 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 242/00
5 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 240/80
6 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 237/00
7 115590 Michael Hansen Lunde Sg&I 236/00
8 140497 Kristian Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 231/75
9 133187 Ken Malling-Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 217/77
10 140438 Sanne Struve Lunde Sg&I 215/00
11 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 187/70

Til toppen