DGI Fyn Holdturnering 15 m 2019-20 Runde C (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
82876 Kjeld Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
82873 Wagner Andersen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
82875 Arne L. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
140451 Bent Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
118859 Jan Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
137382 Rasmus Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
136281 Line Witt Ryslinge Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
45597 Torben Jakobsen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46679 Lindis Krog Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136509 Malik Albæk Hansen Horne Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
135317 Lukas Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128878 Emma Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126873 August Højbjerg Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening ST2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Horne Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening ST1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening ST3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
140590 Katrine Kaas Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
140591 Frederik F. Andersen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140287 Casper Bundgaard Mayer Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
140375 Sebastian Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139106 Malte Lind Andersen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139105 Frida Jørgensen Middelfart Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139768 Henrik Johansen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122281 Philip Peter Pedersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening Å3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137228 Viktor Birch Larsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46269 Jørgen Holm Jensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52001 Jan Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
138960 Charlotte Quitzau Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138958 Simon Henriksen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
141386 Simon S. Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91738 Susanne Højbjerg Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening Å3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134670 Samuel Nordahl Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
138597 Iben Hoppe Lunde Sg&I BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138481 Clara Struve Lunde Sg&I BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
46479 Keld Jørgensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
140419 Daniel K. Bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
140419 Daniel K. Bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
141684 Alexander Sørensen Lunde Sg&I BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138917 Fie Aya Juul Maibom Lunde Sg&I BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
138480 Caroline Struve Lunde Sg&I BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
136911 Erik Rasmussen Lunde Sg&I SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123410 Jacob Højsgård Lunde Sg&I Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
141829 Jari bek Petersen Lunde Sg&I Å3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
98483 Rune B. Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118298 Mike Palm Lund Paarup Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118387 Magnus Hviid Lindø Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133028 Johan Tornøe Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
138549 Jonas Lund Hallenborg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127926 Amalie Jensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
135287 Oskar Canning Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
52829 Per Boysen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135573 Henrik Rosager Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
51477 Claus Bredahl Paarup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83530 Claus Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
45894 Peder M Clausen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
45995 Jens Erik Hansen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
82004 Henning Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
80825 Ib Nedergaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening ST3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
135677 Asker Toft Herrested Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137377 Maria Bak Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50225 Ib Peder Hansen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50242 Gitte Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
50194 Joan Jensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98439 Pia Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
50151 Klaus Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
51506 Andreas Holgersen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52376 Michael Fogh Paarup Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133259 Anton Westergaard Paarup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133260 Jens Hertzum Paarup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139354 Julian Poulsen Paarup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81208 Jørgen Jakobsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50201 Jens Chr. Iversen Krogsbølle Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127810 Steen Juul Højby Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121230 Kim Aalund Højby Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
138126 Anders Hesel Rasmussen Højby Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49841 Kim Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110493 Joan Klitgaard Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49818 Randi Lisborg Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49725 Niels Jus. Pedersen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130536 Leo Loubjerg Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135227 Kjeld Nielsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening Å3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141786 Jørgen Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen