Arnborg Præmieskydning 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
140610 Casper Bæk Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
140610 Casper Bæk Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
139954 Mikkel Abildtrup Nickelsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131380 jonas stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131380 jonas stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
135867 Esther Herholt Brounbjerg Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
141633 Julie Helene Birkkjær Alminde Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
141633 Julie Helene Birkkjær Alminde Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141632 Sara Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
139953 Joachim Falk Andreasen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
139953 Joachim Falk Andreasen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
141630 Wiktoria Tatoj Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141630 Wiktoria Tatoj Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
141631 Filip Paszek Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
141631 Filip Paszek Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137618 Rikke Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
137616 Anton Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110430 Mads Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
118431 Leander Storm Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
137614 Mette Buur Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
110589 Helle Willum Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
83615 Jørn Werner Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening ST2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening ST2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
91846 Emily Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening Å1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
112980 Villy Christensen Skarrild Idrætsforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
132491 Anton R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132492 Oliver R Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening FRI 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
139985 Nicolaj Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
139985 Nicolaj Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
135465 Jeppe Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
135465 Jeppe Bøndergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening Å2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening ST3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139682 Jonas Daugaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
139682 Jonas Daugaard Ikast Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
139183 Oliver Thorndahl Ikast Skytteforening BK4 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131353 Anne Mette Blæsbjerg Ikast Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131777 Anders Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening Å3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
140108 William birk Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136575 Simona Ø Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
139933 Fiona Ø. Nielsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
134644 Rasmus Fihl Aulum Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
135942 Mads Steffensen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 167.000 167.000 Mesterskab
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
139987 Frederikke Andersen Aulum Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
136578 Mathilde Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
128784 Mathilde Dahlin Hansen Aulum Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
127054 Frederik Bjerregaard Aulum Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
131352 Asbjørn Bruun Pedersen Ikast Skytteforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
136717 Sahra Røndbjerg Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137494 Magnus Junge Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
139453 Emil Sig Christensen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
31699 Henning Ørregaard Ikast Skytteforening Å3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening Å2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening ST2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
141634 Louis S. Geertsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
141634 Louis S. Geertsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen