| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 61720 Jens Hartwig Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 281/00
2 62420 Carsten Bech-Jensen Ramløse I.f. 273/00
3 66060 Lars Holte Hørsholm Pistolforening 272/00
4 95813 Leif Rasmussen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 264/00
5 65847 Jakob Keis Hansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 257/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 130021 Anders Peter Egeskov Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 282/00
2 129559 Thomas Bro Falkenberg Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 267/00
3 81420 Michael Petersen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 263/00
4 64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge 261/00
5 65060 Per C. Madsen Ramløse I.f. 251/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge 266/00
2 132746 Søren Elver Hansen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 259/00
3 61851 Lars Grønlund Ottesen Farum Skytteforening 255/00
4 81776 Søren Kornerup Espergærde Skytteforening 252/00
5 131266 Jan Thingbo If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 237/00
5 125021 Kasper Leth Jensen Espergærde Skytteforening 237/00
7 109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge 233/00
8 106322 Nicolai Dradach Olesen Espergærde Skytteforening 224/00
9 141687 Brian Jensen Espergærde Skytteforening 221/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 116187 Martin Rødbro Hillerød Skytteforening 285/00
1 97037 Poul Christiansen Hillerød Skytteforening 285/00
3 64322 Dennis Sten Bagge Hillerød Skytteforening 284/00
4 110298 Lars Bilø Hillerød Skytteforening 283/00
5 67586 Kenneth Lagoni Olsen Farum Skytteforening 280/00
6 127338 Anja Greisen Farum Skytteforening 277/00
7 140609 Jesper Gade Jensen Værløse Skytteforening 276/00
8 127348 Lars Hedegaard Larsen Hillerød Skytteforening 274/00
9 137420 Anders Amtoft Munkholm Hillerød Skytteforening 273/00
10 63546 Kaare O. Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 272/00
11 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 270/00
11 125594 Peter Kamp Farum Skytteforening 270/00
13 62242 Magnus Nielsen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 269/00
13 71207 Erkki Søndergaard Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 269/00
15 91950 Mogens Bering Larsen Ramløse I.f. 266/00
15 128011 Chris Jørgensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 266/00
15 66135 Niels Kjær Hørsholm Pistolforening 266/00
18 62763 Jens Christiansen Farum Skytteforening 265/00
19 63336 Gert Roland Havstreym Farum Skytteforening 264/00
20 63419 Steen Pico Nielsen Hillerød Skytteforening 263/00
21 63427 Shila Pico Petersen Hillerød Skytteforening 259/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 135214 Rasmus Dybbro Engelsholm Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 270/00
1 110393 Johan Mastrell Hørsholm Pistolforening 270/00
3 135308 Martin Leander Vesthael Bomb Hillerød Skytteforening 269/00
3 66161 Knud Winther Knudsen Hørsholm Pistolforening 269/00
5 134228 Kim Flindt-Madsen Hillerød Skytteforening 268/00
6 131244 Peter Andersen Værløse Skytteforening 267/00
7 129781 Anders Dalsgaard Andersen Lynge-Uggeløse If - Skytteafd. 266/00
8 62815 Aleksander Olinger Farum Skytteforening 264/00
9 63198 Jesper Gede Hillerød Skytteforening 263/00
10 121421 Carl Nielsen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 262/00
11 62335 Ivan Olesen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 258/00
12 128902 Michael Schow Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 255/00
13 137391 Henrik Mønsted Hillerød Skytteforening 253/00
13 95815 Mikael Søgård Farum Skytteforening 253/00
15 62739 Michael Mosbæk Witte Farum Skytteforening 252/00
15 125490 Kim Wiencken Hørsholm Pistolforening 252/00
17 83286 Ole Collin Rasmussen Hillerød Skytteforening 243/00
18 63094 Ethan A. N. Ingholt Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 235/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 127339 Philip Greisen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 282/00
2 111024 Søren Danekilde Christiansen Hørsholm Pistolforening 276/00
3 119993 Birgitte Kjems Ramløse I.f. 269/00
4 109969 Ejvind Sørensen Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 261/00
5 115553 Timme Ro Tullberg Tvede Farum Skytteforening 250/00
5 140209 Dannie Høg Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 250/00
7 71270 Thomas Hintz Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 246/00
8 129836 Henrik Frank Laursen Værløse Skytteforening 239/00
8 132496 Kim Brøndmark Værløse Skytteforening 239/00
10 136023 Marek Lukasz Piwonski Farum Skytteforening 238/00
11 126844 Tommy Kahn Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 237/00
12 62156 Svend Christensen If 1864 Frederikssund Pistol 235/00
13 134537 Peter Anderskov Jensen Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 232/00
14 129026 Steen Winkler-Christensen Hillerød Skytteforening 219/00
15 63993 Per Kristensen IF Skjold Skævinge 211/00
16 131899 Thomas Brask Jensen Blovstrød Pistolskytteforening 185/00

Til toppen