KAS KM januar 15m 2020 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 206.000 206.000 Mesterskab
134339 Merete Leia Alexandrine Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 192.000 192.000 Finale
141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
141063 Ömer Faruk Demir Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 1H 3 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 216.000 216.000 Mesterskab
141062 Hamdi Ünal Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 189.000 189.000 Finale
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 211.000 211.000 Mesterskab
139613 Lars Mosberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 217.000 217.000 Finale
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130082 Alexander Krabbenhøft Wagner Jakobsson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
129449 Storm F Warberg Clausen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug JUN 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
135400 Kathrine Vestergaard Jørgensen Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 212.000 212.000 Hovedskydning
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 208.000 208.000 Finale
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130908 Sigurd W. F. Ekberg Københavns Amts Skyttelaug BK 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130905 Hüseyin Koc Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
131882 Tarik Bouzroud Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 204.000 204.000 Hovedskydning
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 149.000 149.000 Finale
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131288 Sanja Lund Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 199.000 199.000 Finale
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 216.000 216.000 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 3 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
60905 Bo Johannesson Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Finale
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Finale
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Finale
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 2H 1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen