| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 184/02 180/02 364/04
2 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 182/01 181/01 363/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening 180/02 179/01 359/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening 200/06
2 132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 198/07
3 121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening 199/07
2 136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 194/04
3 140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening 194/02
4 140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 141281 Ida Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening 192/04
2 140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening 186/01
3 141951 Emil Renkwitz Tinglev Skyttekreds 178/01
4 141952 Magnus Renkwitz Tinglev Skyttekreds 171/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening 200/11
2 121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/09
3 93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening 199/06
2 125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening 198/09
3 123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening 197/07
4 130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening 196/05
5 131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening 195/02
6 132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening 194/06
7 131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening 192/03
8 131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 42951 Jens ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening 184/02
2 43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening 180/02
2 43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 179/00
3 111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening 174/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening 200/08
2 39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening 189/05
2 141855 Henriette Sørensen Toftlund Skytteforening 189/03
3 43800 Mark Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 199/10
2 39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/08
3 42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds 195/07
4 39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 192/06
2 42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds 192/03
3 43267 Finn Enevoldsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 195/05
2 39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening 194/03
3 141933 Chr Carstensen Bredebro Idrætsforening 185/01
4 43611 Henry Laursen Bredebro Idrætsforening 181/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/08
2 139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening 195/04
3 141929 Henrik Hansen Vistisen Tinglev Skyttekreds 193/04
4 141930 Rene Jurgensen Tinglev Skyttekreds 192/03
5 141950 Karsten Renkwitz Tinglev Skyttekreds 188/02
6 43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds 188/01

Til toppen