LDT Luftriffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
20012 Frederik Laursen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135180 Frederik Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134848 Søren Hammer Vojens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138400 Nevin Shalom Kannaiyan Rajkumar Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139724 Rishica Shancarganesh Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
138613 Jessica Rose Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
135510 Rebecca Skytte Sloth Møller Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
138180 Sif Madsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43501 Børge Paulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43471 Jan Poulsen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129215 Lis Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
141324 Karoline Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
141325 Emil Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen