Sønderjysk Mesterskab 2020 Gevær på 15 M (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137132 Cecilie Nielsen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening J1 106.1 106.1 Finale
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39655 Connie Schmidt Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141281 Ida Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
141281 Ida Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 103.9 103.9 Finale
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124344 Malte Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 105.7 105.7 Finale
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137131 Frederikke Bladt Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 104.8 104.8 Finale
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
140385 Line Skovgaard Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137836 Jessica Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening J2 100.3 100.3 Finale
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
137837 Josephine Sørensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
139155 Vivian Johannsen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds ST2 97.0 97.0 Finale
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
141933 Chr Carstensen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
141933 Chr Carstensen Bredebro Idrætsforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
43811 Jens chr Petersen Bredebro Idrætsforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
141997 Clara Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141997 Clara Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
141998 Victor Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
141998 Victor Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
135898 Mikkel Hesselberg Christiansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126109 William Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
139280 Valentin Olin Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
137238 Lucas Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
142018 Bodil Weile Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
142018 Bodil Weile Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
139281 Magnus Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 104.5 104.5 Finale
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 104.3 104.3 Finale
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
134577 Mads Ramlau Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
141324 Karoline Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
141324 Karoline Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
137595 Sofie Helbo Grau Bossen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135897 Nikolaj Lavad Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 94.2 94.2 Finale
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137596 Nynne Phillipsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
137597 Line Nørskov Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
141326 Line von Riegen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129974 Andreas Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
138610 Mads Marius Weihle Ohlsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
134969 René Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133702 Rebacca Ejsing Toftlund Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93809 Viktor Popp Toftlund Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131709 Kasper Nielsen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132695 Daniela Plath Broagerlands Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
136904 Celina Albrechtsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128216 Vita Bâr Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104163 Volker Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104165 Bjørn Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104164 Peter Bär Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 105.3 105.3 Finale
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 101.0 101.0 Finale
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127879 Pia Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129313 Stephan Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 97.5 97.5 Finale
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 95.0 95.0 Finale
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 96.4 96.4 Finale
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
136083 Jens Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138223 Marie Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
138223 Marie Pedersen Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
134024 Maja Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134024 Maja Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
134023 Julie Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134023 Julie Østergaard Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
136085 Mikkel Martinussen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
136090 Magnus Sohl Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136090 Magnus Sohl Gråsten Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133426 Yasmina Winther Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 105.1 105.1 Finale
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136731 Carl Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
140531 Kamilla Jochimsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
140532 Thorbjørn H. Dittfeld Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
140954 Villads Vingborg Vojens Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening J2 104.6 104.6 Finale
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125011 Søren Hedegaard Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132238 Kristine Westphal Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening Å2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
139823 Mille Flindt Vojens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
139271 Jimmy Päsler Vojens Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening ST1 98.3 98.3 Finale
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening ST3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening ST2 96.0 96.0 Finale
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening Å1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
141034 Caroline Beck Greve Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
141034 Caroline Beck Greve Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127912 Emil Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127912 Emil Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127913 Simon Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127913 Simon Skau Bjerrgaard Rødekro Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
138660 Jonas Møller Worøs Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
138660 Jonas Møller Worøs Rødekro Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108572 Frey Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
108571 Toke Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108571 Toke Frank Larsen Rødekro Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129973 Jimmy Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds Å2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
141278 Kathrine Andresen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
141278 Kathrine Andresen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39648 Ebbe Thyssen Sparta Idrætsforening Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Grænseegnens Skytteforening ST2 97.6 97.6 Finale
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
135773 Rhea-Sophia Raarup Grænseegnens Skytteforening Å3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening ST2 98.1 98.1 Finale
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
134939 Peter Kiel Sundeved Skytteforening ST3 90.5 90.5 Finale
127916 Paula Volintirn Rødekro Skytteforening Å3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127916 Paula Volintirn Rødekro Skytteforening Å3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen