| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/05 200/10 395/15
2 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/10 194/06 393/16
3 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/02 194/06 388/08
4 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02 196/02 387/04
5 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 190/02 187/02 377/04
6 135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/01 191/03 374/04
7 140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 180/01 182/01 362/02
8 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 175/00 178/01 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST2

1 47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01 184/01 369/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab ST3

1 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 178/01 176/01 354/02
2 47658 Ebbe Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00 176/00 352/00
3 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 159/00 165/00 324/00
4 47532 Mogens West Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 131/00 152/00 283/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å1

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07 199/04 396/11
2 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/05 196/06 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å2

1 47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 198/09 199/11 397/20
2 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/06 196/05 394/11
3 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/06 194/07 389/13
4 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 198/05 189/03 387/08
5 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/01 194/02 384/03
6 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01 189/00 374/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab Å3

1 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/06 192/06 384/12
2 109474 Ulrik Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 193/03 189/03 382/06
3 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04 188/03 382/07
4 94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/05 185/02 375/07
5 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01 184/01 369/02
6 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/01 186/01 367/02
7 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 178/00 188/05 366/05
8 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/00 185/02 365/02
9 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/01 177/00 357/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/03 194/07 383/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/06 194/04 390/10
2 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/03 191/03 384/06
3 111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/07 188/01 383/08
4 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/03 193/04 378/07
5 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/00 189/04 377/04
6 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02 185/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 133936 Hans Jørn Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/08 191/03 382/11
2 49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 187/00 190/03 377/03
3 49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/02 187/01 377/03
4 49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/05 185/00 377/05
5 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/01 189/05 376/06
6 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/01 189/02 376/03
7 118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/00 188/03 376/03
8 47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/03 186/02 373/05
9 47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/01 188/01 369/02
10 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/03 186/02 369/05
11 102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 184/03 181/03 365/06
12 116267 Frede Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/01 175/00 358/01
13 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00 179/00 355/00
14 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 172/00 182/01 354/01
15 126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 180/01 173/00 353/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 126288 Mathias Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/10
2 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/05
3 115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/02
4 131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 191/02
5 123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening 190/02
5 129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening 190/02
7 135285 Mads Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 183/01
8 140007 Nick Bay Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 180/01
9 134773 Mikkel Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening 175/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 47462 Søren Brems Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 47308 Filip Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 178/01
2 47658 Ebbe Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00
3 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 159/00
4 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 155/00
5 47532 Mogens West Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 131/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 197/07
2 107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 47700 Allan Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 198/09
2 99497 Ivan Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 198/06
3 120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening 198/05
4 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 195/06
5 135822 Heidi Sørensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/01
6 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å3

1 124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening 194/04
2 109474 Ulrik Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 193/03
3 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 192/06
4 94101 Jan Konradsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 190/05
5 73553 Palle Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 186/03
6 106047 Thomas Petersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 186/02
7 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/01
8 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/01
9 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/01
10 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 180/00
11 139820 Shermeen Venner Tommerup Skytteforening 178/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 47554 Marianne Ahnholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 196/06
2 111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 195/07
3 49306 Jørgen Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/05
4 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 193/03
5 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/02
6 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/00
7 47639 Harry Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 185/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 49368 Elin Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/05
2 133936 Hans Jørn Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 191/08
3 49414 Anders Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/02
4 118226 Poul Simonsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 188/00
5 47602 Karl Johan Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/03
6 47603 Kaj Toft Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/01
6 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 187/01
8 49393 Børge Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 187/00
9 102804 Bent Ankjær Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 184/03
10 47295 Hugo Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/03
11 116267 Frede Juul Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 183/01
12 47576 Kurt Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 181/01
13 126465 Marie Kroun Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 180/01
14 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/00
15 109470 Villy Post Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 174/00
16 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 172/00

Til toppen