| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 211/71 159/54 370/125

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 276/92 282/94 558/186
2 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 270/90 276/92 546/182

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 269/90 246/82 515/172

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 1H 3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 269/90 250/84 519/174
2 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 242/82 235/79 477/161
3 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 234/78 238/80 472/158
4 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 240/80 227/76 467/156
5 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/78 224/76 455/154
6 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 224/76 205/69 429/145
7 137815 Christian Bay Tommerup Skytteforening 183/62 189/64 372/126

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 283/95 281/94 564/189
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 280/94 279/94 559/188
3 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/88 272/92 533/180
4 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/91 258/86 529/177

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 2

1 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 251/84 247/83 498/167
2 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 238/80 254/86 492/166
3 49316 John Iversen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 242/82 237/80 479/162
4 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 241/81 236/80 477/161
5 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 229/77 231/78 460/155

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab 2H 3

1 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 251/84 246/82 497/166
2 124664 Kirsten Marie Kjær Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/84 236/80 486/164
3 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 235/79 250/82 485/161
4 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/84 226/76 476/160
5 125220 Bettine Rosenkrantz Handberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 238/80 237/80 475/160
6 116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 234/78 238/80 472/158
7 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 240/80 216/72 456/152
8 101976 Kurt Schiøler Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 226/76 221/74 447/150
9 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 216/72 228/76 444/148
10 49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 224/76 199/67 423/143
11 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 159/54 155/52 314/106

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 105648 Andreas Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 211/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 276/92
2 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Tommerup Skytteforening 270/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 2

1 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 269/90

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 1H 3

1 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 269/90
2 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 242/82
3 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 240/80
3 52219 Tom Madsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 240/80
5 47466 Sten Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 234/78
6 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 231/78
7 52669 Anette Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 224/76
8 137815 Christian Bay Tommerup Skytteforening 183/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 1

1 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 283/95
2 47330 Anne Sofie Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 280/94
3 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 271/91
4 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 261/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 2

1 114492 John Sparvath Johansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 251/84
2 49316 John Iversen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 242/82
3 128415 Poul Erik Borg Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 241/81
4 89230 Leif Vesterlund Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 238/80
5 47327 Bente Thunberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 237/80
6 136697 Mikkel Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 229/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse 2H 3

1 127051 Dennis Pharao Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 254/86
2 126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 251/84
3 102026 Steen Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 250/84
3 124664 Kirsten Marie Kjær Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 250/84
5 47306 Flemmimg Back Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening 240/80
6 125220 Bettine Rosenkrantz Handberg Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 238/80
7 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 235/79
8 116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 234/78
9 140104 Martin Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 228/76
10 101976 Kurt Schiøler Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 226/76
11 49289 Kurt Østerbye Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 224/76
12 47303 Gerda Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 216/72
13 47690 Anni Rasmussen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 186/62
14 141055 Trine Borchers Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 176/60
15 109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 159/54

Til toppen