| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening 200/18
2 137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening 200/17
3 117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/15
4 137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening 200/14
5 136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/13
6 126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/12
6 136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening 200/12
8 132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/11
8 121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/11
10 128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening 200/10
11 117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening 199/13
12 130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening 198/13
13 140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 198/12
14 122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening 200/11
2 132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 199/09
3 139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening 196/04
4 137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 192/01
5 136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/08
2 90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening 196/04
3 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 194/04
4 101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening 194/03
5 97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 192/03
6 80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/04
2 47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening 193/05
3 46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening 193/03
4 48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening 191/06
5 104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense 191/02
5 52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 191/02
7 130857 Erik Hansen Horne Skytteforening 183/02
8 52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening 189/03
2 48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening 189/02

Til toppen