Holdfinaler 15m (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
90755 Bent Larsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
48932 Bent Nielsen Nyborg Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46082 Børge Andersen Nyborg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80410 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
140322 Daniela Alexandra Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
139883 Malou Sundekilde Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
137627 Tanja Volynets Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117026 Emil Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
136700 Andrea Hauggaard Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132010 Jessica Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
137490 Mikkel Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
132953 Sofie Høg Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52085 Yet Johansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
136358 Marie kej Eskesen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121552 Mikkel Therkildsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130857 Erik Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
138431 Maja Christiansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
136945 Natalie Kjeldbjerg Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
137364 Ida Damtoft Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49545 Mogens Poulsen Særslev Skytteforening SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen