| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 128677 Anna Barslund Rasmussen Møldrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 130754 Jeppe Thor Laursen Hem Skytteforening 200/00
1 133795 Laura Holm Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 133796 Tobias Rude Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
1 126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 123230 Keven Axel Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 136270 Andrii Krop Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 134500 Laura Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 135995 Lærke Søndergaard Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 117830 Casper Johansen Skive skytteforening 200/00
1 131280 Christian E. Andersen Skive skytteforening 200/00
13 131282 Tobias Iversen Skive skytteforening 199/00
13 136502 Sebastian Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 199/00
13 133138 Laura Brøndum Østergaard Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
13 136694 Annabelle Borved Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
13 131603 Theis Possekel Karup Skytteforening 199/00
18 126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 198/00
18 136268 Rasmus Egede Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
18 135834 Josefine Søby Johnsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
21 132436 Christian Langvad Kristensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 197/00
22 135071 Siff Juhl Andersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
22 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
24 135072 Jacob Leth Grønbeck Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
25 136616 Sarah H. Bødker Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 193/00
26 122764 Rasmus Glud Karup Skytteforening 186/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 116303 Jakob Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
1 138574 Niklas Thorup Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
3 135504 Sander V. Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 134100 Mir Rasmussen Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
3 127015 Toke Juhlert Uhrskov Kjellerup Skytteforening 197/00
6 123656 Valdemar Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 136120 Peter Emil Jensen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 128758 Marc Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 134735 Nicklas Vigen Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
6 135695 Andre Brinkmann Møldrup Skytteforening 196/00
11 130711 Sara Elisabeth Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
11 138575 Lærke Pluszek Viborg Skytteforening 195/00
13 134777 Simon Moustgaard Klit Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
13 135935 Freja Lundal Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 193/00
13 140023 Kasper Fogh Ingemann Larsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
16 125226 Mads Peter Axelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
16 129389 Nicklas Drejer Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
18 136501 Tobias Brorson Falconi Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
19 132438 Caleb Rothmann Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 189/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 139082 Kathrine Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
2 139669 Noah Andersen Weaver Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
2 135413 Christian Heerwagen-Jensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 194/00
4 139668 Oscar Porsgard Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
4 140981 Mathias Odgaard Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening 192/00
6 139666 Maja Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 191/00
6 140661 Christian Holm Viborg Møldrup Skytteforening 191/00
8 140050 Theodor Ho Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
8 136119 Noah F. Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
10 140048 Jakob Hornbjerg Svensson Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
11 125224 Jonas Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
12 139671 Silas Møller Larsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 186/00
13 140101 Martin M. Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
14 136234 Sander Franck Stampe Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 183/00
15 138361 Christoffer Berg Vels Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 182/00
16 139570 Nojus Bonevicius Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 181/00
16 137788 Anne Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 181/00
18 139667 Anne Brødsgaard Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
18 139665 Viktor Luxhøj Baumann Kallehauge Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 180/00
20 139662 Jonathan Ugilt Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
20 139571 Magnus Thune Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
22 140047 Aston Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 177/00
23 139814 Malou Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 175/00
24 140049 Malthe Bundgaard Viborg Skytteforening 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
3 122870 Anna Pedersen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 199/00
4 107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
6 124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
2 139902 Tobias Worm Karup Skytteforening 198/00
3 104893 Mads Glud Bruun-Kristensen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
3 120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 196/00
5 113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
5 126974 Emily Ulberg Poulsen Viborg Skytteforening 194/00
7 118501 Mikkel Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 192/00
8 120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening 190/00
9 119480 Magnus Buk Henriksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
10 127046 Mark Lund Stromark Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 176/00
11 118498 Kristian Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 174/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST1

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
3 88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
3 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 196/00
5 113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST2

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 191/00
2 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 190/00
3 19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening 188/00
4 127751 Patrick Jepsen Viborg Skytteforening 187/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse ST3

1 119041 Jakob Krogsgaard Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
2 111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening 189/00
3 86818 Simone T. Jensen Hem Skytteforening 188/00
4 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 187/00
5 90197 Dennis Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 184/00
6 19315 Peter Strand Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
7 89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 179/00
8 18994 Peter Iversen Steensig Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 178/00
9 12264 Henning Nørris Møldrup Skytteforening 177/00
10 97938 Jesper Skovgaard Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 172/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å1

1 106522 Anette Andersen Viborg Skytteforening 200/00
1 108184 Bjørn Olsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 200/00
1 22128 Claus Pors Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
4 96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
4 100697 Tanja Hyldig Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
6 126904 Steven Vestergaard Mathiasen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
6 19779 Bjarne Barrett Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
6 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 22027 Rikke Agerskov McCarron Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
1 102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 199/00
3 122956 Finn Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 197/00
3 31089 Leif Laursen Karup Skytteforening 197/00
3 139828 Søs Worm Karup Skytteforening 197/00
6 86963 Christian Madsen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 196/00
7 137454 Rikke Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 192/00
8 140803 Martin Klit Pedersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 191/00
8 82480 Flemming Jørgensen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
8 119412 Helle Pia Falk Pedersen Karup Skytteforening 191/00
11 120087 Brian B. Andersen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 140100 Petrus Arnoldus Arkesteijn Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
11 116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 190/00
14 140005 Simon Bjerregård Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 188/00
15 139811 Mette Kristensen Møldrup Skytteforening 187/00
16 107530 Flemming G Nielsen Hem Skytteforening 183/00
17 139812 Torben Lerche Møldrup Skytteforening 182/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/00
2 120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 198/00
2 31155 Jan V. Mortensen Karup Skytteforening 198/00
5 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/00
5 31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I 197/00
7 22136 Børge Riis Nielsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
8 19511 Thomas Skræp Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
8 19714 Inger Sørensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 195/00
10 81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 97318 Niels Olsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
2 31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 196/00
3 31234 Arnold Clausen Haderup Skytteforening 194/00
4 22135 Børge Mønster Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
5 29776 Vagn Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 192/00
6 29931 Betty Andersen Haderup Skytteforening 191/00
7 29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening 189/00
8 94293 Kaj Sørensen Hem Skytteforening 183/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 31334 Hans Erik Dörr Kjellerup Skytteforening 200/00
2 125390 Christian Hansen Kjellerup Skytteforening 199/00
3 118006 Bjarne Poulsen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
3 10392 Gunnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
3 122600 Ejnar Jørgensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 198/00
3 19465 Finn Berg Møldrup Skytteforening 198/00
7 124666 Poul Erik Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 12266 Gert Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
7 122845 Kern Christensen Møldrup Skytteforening 197/00
10 138108 Steen Bisgaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
10 122598 Niels Juul Jensen Kjellerup Skytteforening 196/00
12 12287 Alex Jonassen Møldrup Skytteforening 195/00
13 137501 Mogens Højegaard Kjellerup Skytteforening 193/00
13 122355 Aage Christensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
13 122379 Jørgen Kofoed Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 193/00
16 122383 Niels Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 192/00
17 12277 Bent Nielsen Møldrup Skytteforening 190/00
18 122850 Bente Thorup Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
18 125225 Jørgen Bertelsen Møldrup Skytteforening 188/00
20 123324 Johannes Bach Kjellerup Skytteforening 186/00
20 140804 Ernst Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 186/00
22 122596 Thorkild Pedersen Kjellerup Skytteforening 185/00
23 122361 Henning Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 184/00
24 140805 Per Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 183/00
25 122359 Ejsing Laursen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
25 137789 Ulla Sørensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 182/00
27 142049 Kjeld Petersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 180/00
28 125312 Jens Egon Munk Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 178/00
29 140053 Mikkel Mortensen Viborg Skytteforening 175/00
30 122547 Erling Mortensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 174/00
31 127031 Henning Kragh Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 173/00
32 19727 Hans Andersen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 172/00

Til toppen