| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Klasse Å2

1 134660 Steen Jensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 197/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/07
2 43316 Hardy Bjerg Grænseegnens Skytteforening 194/04
3 42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
3 42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
3 83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/03
6 43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 43549 Kurt Lorenzen Gråsten Skytteforening 192/02
2 43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening 188/03
3 113035 Bent Norlander Gråsten Skytteforening 188/02
4 127313 H. C. Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 187/02
5 114367 Per Grauballe Gråsten Skytteforening 187/01
6 43557 Jytte Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 186/01
7 43583 Christa Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 128844 Gert Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/09
2 124444 Hans Otto Matthiesen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 199/07
3 137923 Bent Christensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 198/07
4 134974 Johanne Vibholm Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/06
5 124450 Mogens Bartholin Sønderborg Skyttekreds 197/02
6 122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/08
7 43567 Henning Dahl Gråsten Skytteforening 196/06
8 124446 Inger Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/03
9 124440 Bent Poulsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/02
10 134973 Poul B. Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 196/01
11 86290 Irene Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 195/04
12 127316 Flemming Holt Gråsten Skytteforening 195/03
13 124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/05
14 124449 Kurt Larsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 194/03
15 139202 Tommi Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/07
16 121990 Hans Nielsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/05
17 133941 Hans Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/03
18 124456 Tage Lassen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 193/00
19 124445 Gunnar Jacobsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/04
20 128845 Ole Jønsson Sønderborg Skyttekreds 192/03
21 124441 Birgit Benthin Bladt Sønderborg Skyttekreds 191/05
22 127300 Hans Eskildsen Gråsten Skytteforening 191/02
23 127302 Arne Paulsen Gråsten Skytteforening 191/01
24 42950 Jens K. Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/04
25 124452 Paul Erik Kurzweg Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/03
26 124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds 190/02
27 128843 Flemming Jensen Fangel Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/04
28 138888 Anne Marie Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 189/02
29 133510 Jens Gøttler Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/03
30 139729 Dorthe Tranberg Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/02
31 138887 Niels Johnsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 188/01
31 137506 Max Christensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening 188/01
33 139728 Bjarne Assing Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 187/01
34 137312 Kirsten Hansen Gråsten Skytteforening 186/01
35 134971 Flemming Ekmann Ludvigsen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 185/03
36 132811 Willy Nørager Gråsten Skytteforening 184/02
37 138464 Pia Nissen Gråsten Skytteforening 183/01
38 127323 Jørgen Andersen Gråsten Skytteforening 182/01
39 137507 Tage Hoier Grænseegnens Skytteforening 182/00
39 43584 Chr. Jensen Gråsten Skytteforening 182/00
41 86291 Kjeld P. P. Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds 179/01
42 124438 Astra Højlund Sønderborg Skyttekreds 179/00
43 138271 Rainer Hellige Grænseegnens Skytteforening 174/03

Til toppen