LDT pistol 4. omg. 19/20 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
139952 Liva Bang Rasmussen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
116146 Jan Nørgård Poulsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 2H 3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
84322 Jesper Frederiksen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
19759 Claus Nielsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 1H 2 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
12297 John Kristensen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 213.0 213.0 Hovedskydning
123322 Connie Rennemo Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
12301 Hans Haubro Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2H 3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
123177 Henrik Bånd Rasmussen Ulbjerg Skytteforening 2H 2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
131815 Jens Nissen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 2 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
89856 Ib Steen Jørgensen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
82522 Kim Hornfelt Dyhr Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
138038 Karl Laursen Skyttekreds Bjerringbro 2H 3 235.0 235.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn J. Termansen Karup Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
19707 Jan Dovolil Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
31097 Lars Vinkler Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 1H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
19321 Niels Peter Bro Viborg Skytteforening 1H 1 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
10982 Erik Balk Mouritsen Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 1H 3 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
131264 Dan Langkilde Viborg Skytteforening 1H 2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
131315 Kim Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening 1H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
19081 Bent Ørskov Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
19748 Erik Hjorth Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
134780 Aksel Jørgensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
139906 Dennis Micheelsen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 3 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
141911 Jan Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
139907 Torben Agerup Viborg Skytteforening 2H 3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
139219 Ole Christiansen Viborg Skytteforening 2H 2 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
29893 Jan Mortensen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
31309 Keld Jeppesen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
30665 Carl Johnsen Aulum Skytteforening 1H 1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
134400 Jens Ole Mørup Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
118755 Gunnar Jensen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
138468 Jens Pedersen Aulum Skytteforening 2H 2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
118457 Søren Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening 2H 1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 1 270.0 270.0 Hovedskydning
129725 Palle Stegger Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
94302 Mathias Havn Sørensen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 2H 1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
27333 Ole Kristensen Skive Pistolklub 1H 1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
121216 Lasse Plath Skive Pistolklub 2H 3 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
27884 Magnus Harritz Skive Pistolklub 2H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
104543 Erna Jensen Skive Pistolklub 2H 3 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
27817 Poul Poulsen Skive Pistolklub 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
118451 Peter Bak Petersen Gjern Skyttekreds 2H 2 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
83325 Bent Pedersen Gjern Skyttekreds 2H 3 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
24133 Martin Andersen Gjern Skyttekreds 2H 3 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
21928 Peter Nielsen Gjern Skyttekreds 2H 3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
22405 Mads Riis Gjern Skyttekreds 1H 2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
120793 Irina Ustinova Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 1H 2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
117927 Villy Søby Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 248.0 248.0 Hovedskydning
112397 Benny P. Søndergaard Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102325 Niels Pedersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning
103379 Jens Østergaard Nielsen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
103377 Jørgen Mortensen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102472 Ole Gram Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 203.0 203.0 Hovedskydning
102328 Preben Bastrup Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 2H 3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
27601 Niels Lund Hem Skytteforening 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
134797 Kurt Hyldgaard Jensen Hem Skytteforening 1H 3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
125119 Bent Buus Hansen Hem Skytteforening 2H 1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
29892 Jan Jørgensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H 1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
134623 Frank Gjervig Haderup Skytteforening 2H 2 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
108916 Astrid Jensen Haderup Skytteforening 1H 2 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 1H 2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 1H 1 286.0 286.0 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
32018 Niels M. Magnusson Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
140195 Mila Christiansen Lind Skytteforening 1H 3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
32051 Ove Skinnerup Lind Skytteforening 1H 2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
138000 Anette M.R. Theisen Lind Skytteforening 2H 3 202.0 202.0 Hovedskydning
32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 2H 1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
141553 Gustav Llndschouw Lindeberg Lind Skytteforening JUN 232.0 232.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen