Helle Skydning 15m 2020 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126717 Frederik Hjorth Brørup Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
140534 Shanya Andersen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127413 Jørgen Træholdt Brørup Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
139357 Ruben Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
139191 Kristian Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening ST1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
36689 Bianca Helene Nielsen Kirkeby Tistrup Skytteforening Å2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131558 Jeppe Mathias Kofoed Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
138555 Flemming Pedersen Tistrup Skytteforening FRI 160.0 160.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122478 Sebastian Broholm Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41611 Bent P. Nielsen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
142178 Waldemar Woldesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
142178 Waldemar Woldesen Helle Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
139708 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
139713 Louise Pedersen Helle Skytteforening Å3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127793 Christoffer Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
39410 Erik Hungeberg Helle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline Vibe Christensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134341 Jonas Aagaard Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding-Vejrup Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135920 Freya Poulsen Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
135851 Max Stausholm Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
137369 Holger Erichsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
138419 Emmelie Møller Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128911 Michael Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113418 Kristian Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39769 Morten Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds Å1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
113417 Søren Vad Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130617 Johan Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
137331 Marius Vinding Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds Å1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds ST2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Helle Skytteforening Å1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130615 Rasmus R. Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130988 Søren Mattrup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
113421 Claus Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening Å3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
140920 Mads Jørgensen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
140920 Mads Jørgensen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
137347 Mille Tangaa Skads Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
41356 Jens Chr. Pedersen Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130717 Emilia Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
136848 Laura Roos Christensen Rødding Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening Å3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
135533 Mike Hoffmann Christensen Bramming Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening Å2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening Å2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen